Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,65
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : eCampus, Lexington, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,67
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,71
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 16.
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,31
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 16.
Vendeur : Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Allemagne
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 16.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,02
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Legare Street Press 10/27/2022, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1017945462 ISBN 13 : 9781017945461
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,38
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Letters on the Spanish Inquisition: A Rare Work, and the Best Which Ever Appeared on the Subject. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,13
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 20,60
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 16,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. The Petticoat Dominant or Womanâs Revenge The Autobiography of a Young Nobleman as a Pendant to Gynecocracy by M. Le Comte du Bouleau Brand new item sourced directly from publisher. Packed securely in tight packaging to ensure no damage. Shipped from warehouse on same/next day basis.
Langue: français
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1518865860 ISBN 13 : 9781518865862
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,42
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par W. W. Norton & Company, New York, New York / London, England, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0393092542 ISBN 13 : 9780393092547
Vendeur : Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. A Norton Critical Edition. xiv, 401 pp. Softcover. LCC: 7728074 Good condition; on covers: touches of wear, and previous owner's signature on front; some pen underlining.
EUR 10,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 2005. hardcover. Clean copy with minor shelf wear. . . . .
Edité par American Rock Garden Society
Vendeur : Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierStapleBound. Etat : Very Good. B & W Photos, Text Figures (illustrateur). Volume 32, No. 4, October 1974. Copyright Date: 1974 Octavo, Stapled Booklet, Green Paper Card, October 1974, PP.153-204,
EUR 25,89
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 27,46
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,90
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Harper & Brothers, New York, 1858
Vendeur : Row By Row Bookshop, Sugar Grove, NC, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierDisbound. Etat : Poor. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. Reprint Edition. A Poor but complete copy, lacking the covers, but with the text block binding still holding. Margin wear at the foredge, endpapers soiled. Large dampstain at the upper gutter (no paper adhesion). A reading/reference copy ONLY of this 1858 printing. Book.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,27
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 29,76
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,22
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,03
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture légèrement déchirée. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slightly torn cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Edité par Librairie Fischbacher, 1912
Vendeur : Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierQuarter leather. Quarter-leather binding. Slight foxing, otherwise very good. 175 pages. 175 pp.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 27,59
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Edité par Baudoin Freres, 1829
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. 8vo. Spine missing. Marbled boards. Boards loose. Foxing throughout and some pencil marks. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:
Langue: anglais
Edité par Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1017945462 ISBN 13 : 9781017945461
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,93
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New.