EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Maderna, Victoria (illustrateur). This is a ex library book, stickers and markings accordingly. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Vendeur : Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Reynolds, Emma; Maulina, Ann; Donovan, Natasha; DuVall, Teo; Holzwarth, Devon; Hunting, Erin; Kukhtina, Margarita; Victoria Maderna & Federico Piatti; Sookdeo, Shivana; Syed, Anoosha; Zhang, Jade; Brooks, Derick; Félix, Gloria; Nayo, Natasha; Masuku, Bill (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Reynolds, Emma; Maulina, Ann; Donovan, Natasha; DuVall, Teo; Holzwarth, Devon; Hunting, Erin; Kukhtina, Margarita; Victoria Maderna & Federico Piatti; Sookdeo, Shivana; Syed, Anoosha; Zhang, Jade; Brooks, Derick; Félix, Gloria; Nayo, Natasha; Masuku, Bill (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Maderna, Victoria (illustrateur). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Maderna, Victoria (illustrateur). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Maderna, Victoria (illustrateur). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Maderna, Victoria (illustrateur). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Maderna, Victoria (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Maderna, Victoria (illustrateur). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Reynolds, Emma; Maulina, Ann; Donovan, Natasha; DuVall, Teo; Holzwarth, Devon; Hunting, Erin; Kukhtina, Margarita; Victoria Maderna & Federico Piatti; Sookdeo, Shivana; Syed, Anoosha; Zhang, Jade; Brooks, Derick; Félix, Gloria; Nayo, Natasha; Masuku, Bill (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Reynolds, Emma; Maulina, Ann; Donovan, Natasha; DuVall, Teo; Holzwarth, Devon; Hunting, Erin; Kukhtina, Margarita; Victoria Maderna & Federico Piatti; Sookdeo, Shivana; Syed, Anoosha; Zhang, Jade; Brooks, Derick; Félix, Gloria; Nayo, Natasha; Masuku, Bill (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,55
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fine. Reynolds, Emma; Maulina, Ann; Donovan, Natasha; DuVall, Teo; Holzwarth, Devon; Hunting, Erin; Kukhtina, Margarita; Victoria Maderna & Federico Piatti; Sookdeo, Shivana; Syed, Anoosha; Zhang, Jade; Brooks, Derick; Félix, Gloria; Nayo, Natasha; Masuku, Bill (illustrateur). Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minimal shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. "Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!".
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Reynolds, Emma; Maulina, Ann; Donovan, Natasha; DuVall, Teo; Holzwarth, Devon; Hunting, Erin; Kukhtina, Margarita; Victoria Maderna & Federico Piatti; Sookdeo, Shivana; Syed, Anoosha; Zhang, Jade; Brooks, Derick; Félix, Gloria; Nayo, Natasha; Masuku, Bill (illustrateur). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dover Publications, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0486804437 ISBN 13 : 9780486804439
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Reynolds, Emma; Maulina, Ann; Donovan, Natasha; DuVall, Teo; Holzwarth, Devon; Hunting, Erin; Kukhtina, Margarita; Victoria Maderna & Federico Piatti; Sookdeo, Shivana; Syed, Anoosha; Zhang, Jade; Brooks, Derick; Félix, Gloria; Nayo, Natasha; Masuku, Bill (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dover Publications, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10 : 048647674X ISBN 13 : 9780486476742
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 7,43
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New.
EUR 7,67
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New.
EUR 7,67
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers, 2023
ISBN 10 : 006308421X ISBN 13 : 9780063084216
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée
EUR 7,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Reynolds, Emma; Maulina, Ann; Donovan, Natasha; DuVall, Teo; Holzwarth, Devon; Hunting, Erin; Kukhtina, Margarita; Victoria Maderna & Federico Piatti; Sookdeo, Shivana; Syed, Anoosha; Zhang, Jade; Brooks, Derick; Félix, Gloria; Nayo, Natasha; Masuku, Bill (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Reynolds, Emma; Maulina, Ann; Donovan, Natasha; DuVall, Teo; Holzwarth, Devon; Hunting, Erin; Kukhtina, Margarita; Victoria Maderna & Federico Piatti; Sookdeo, Shivana; Syed, Anoosha; Zhang, Jade; Brooks, Derick; Félix, Gloria; Nayo, Natasha; Masuku, Bill (illustrateur). Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée
EUR 7,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.