Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1530273978 ISBN 13 : 9781530273973
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,42
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Leiser, Mark (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1530273978 ISBN 13 : 9781530273973
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Leiser, Mark (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10 : 150856762X ISBN 13 : 9781508567622
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Leiser, Mark (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10 : 150856762X ISBN 13 : 9781508567622
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Leiser, Mark (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1530273978 ISBN 13 : 9781530273973
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Leiser, Mark (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1530273978 ISBN 13 : 9781530273973
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Leiser, Mark (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10 : 150856762X ISBN 13 : 9781508567622
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Leiser, Mark (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1530273978 ISBN 13 : 9781530273973
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Leiser, Mark (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1539637832 ISBN 13 : 9781539637837
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Leiser, Mark (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1530273978 ISBN 13 : 9781530273973
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Leiser, Mark (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10 : 150856762X ISBN 13 : 9781508567622
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Leiser, Mark (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. 1ST. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1ST. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1530273978 ISBN 13 : 9781530273973
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Leiser, Mark (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,61
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,85
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1490399704 ISBN 13 : 9781490399706
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10 : 150856762X ISBN 13 : 9781508567622
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Leiser, Mark (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10 : 150856762X ISBN 13 : 9781508567622
Vendeur : Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new. Leiser, Mark (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10 : 150856762X ISBN 13 : 9781508567622
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Leiser, Mark (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1530273978 ISBN 13 : 9781530273973
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Leiser, Mark (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Loop O Press/Chicago, IL, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1490399704 ISBN 13 : 9781490399706
Vendeur : Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 6,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Author (Rusin) signed on title page. Trade paperback. Light wear to covers. Content pages are clean and unmarked. 247 pages. Signed by Author.
Langue: anglais
Edité par TYNDALE HOUSE PUBLISHERS INS. WHEATON, ILLINOIS, 2002
ISBN 10 : 084237745X ISBN 13 : 9780842377454
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.