Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0073379204 ISBN 13 : 9780073379203
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0072475250 ISBN 13 : 9780072475258
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 5,46
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,46
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 5,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
EUR 5,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages (edition 9), 2009
ISBN 10 : 0073379204 ISBN 13 : 9780073379203
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 9. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0073190764 ISBN 13 : 9780073190761
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0073190764 ISBN 13 : 9780073190761
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0073190764 ISBN 13 : 9780073190761
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0073190764 ISBN 13 : 9780073190761
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0073190764 ISBN 13 : 9780073190761
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0073190764 ISBN 13 : 9780073190761
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0073379204 ISBN 13 : 9780073379203
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0072475250 ISBN 13 : 9780072475258
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0073379204 ISBN 13 : 9780073379203
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0073379204 ISBN 13 : 9780073379203
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0073379204 ISBN 13 : 9780073379203
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0073379204 ISBN 13 : 9780073379203
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0072475250 ISBN 13 : 9780072475258
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0073379204 ISBN 13 : 9780073379203
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0073379204 ISBN 13 : 9780073379203
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0073379204 ISBN 13 : 9780073379203
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0073379204 ISBN 13 : 9780073379203
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0073379204 ISBN 13 : 9780073379203
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0073379204 ISBN 13 : 9780073379203
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.