EUR 3,27
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,27
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Child's World Inc, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10 : 0886824346 ISBN 13 : 9780886824341
Vendeur : Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. Ex library book with laminated jacket.
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,08
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins (edition ), 1986
ISBN 10 : 0850304938 ISBN 13 : 9780850304930
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a ex library book, stickers and markings accordingly. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
EUR 4,63
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bio Med Intl (edition ), 1998
ISBN 10 : 0966728513 ISBN 13 : 9780966728514
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harper Business (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10 : 0061228559 ISBN 13 : 9780061228551
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,89
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,89
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 1,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,96
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thomas Nelson (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10 : 078521741X ISBN 13 : 9780785217411
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thomas Nelson (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10 : 0718090284 ISBN 13 : 9780718090289
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: BioMed International Pub Date: 1/1/2000 Binding: Paperback Pages: 146 First edition.
EUR 5,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: BioMed International Pub Date: 1/1/2000 Binding: Paperback Pages: 146 First edition.
EUR 1,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Acceptable. DAMAGED - Bruise/tear to cover/dust jacket.
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.