EUR 5,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Cover/edges have light wear. Pages are clean/intact.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 15,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Signed Copy . Good dust jacket. Inscribed by author Berhanykun Andemicael on front endpage.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rienner Publishers, Lynne, 2007
ISBN 10 : 156549220X ISBN 13 : 9781565492202
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Minnesota Historical Society Press, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0873513274 ISBN 13 : 9780873513272
Vendeur : Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Very Good+. Fourth Printing. Light shelfwear, price inked out on rear cover; b/w photos; 203 pages.
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 2,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. With owner's name and inscription inside cover. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:9780415774031.
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:9780415774031.
Vendeur : Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,38
Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Vendeur : BGV Books LLC, Murray, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 32,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Exact ISBN match. Immediate shipping. No funny business.
Vendeur : PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Royaume-Uni
EUR 17,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. Mark to page block head, no other notable flaws. AD. Used.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 52,03
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par New York, 1931
Vendeur : Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Allemagne
EUR 25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBroschur. Etat : moderat. VIII, 159 S., 23 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar, Einband fleckig und berieben, Inhalt gut erhalten. Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 41,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 457 pages. 8.40x5.40x0.90 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 60,91
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 61,40
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 200.
EUR 62,17
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 264.
EUR 60,18
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 264 444:B&W 5.5 x 8.5 in or 216 x 140 mm (Demy 8vo) Case Laminate on Creme w/Matte Lam.
Vendeur : Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 68,47
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 60,19
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 264.
Vendeur : THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Royaume-Uni
EUR 56,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback / softback. Etat : New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 55,12
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 56,10
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 63,26
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 200.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 63,29
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 79,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
Edition originale
EUR 70,53
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Tells the story of the internet governance, where the linkage between technology, information, individuals, old regulatory regimes and various approaches have led to a great experiment. Series: Global Institutions. Num Pages: 200 pages, 8 black & white illustrations, 20 black & white tables, 8 black & white line drawings. BIC Classification: JP; UDB. Category: (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 215 x 139 x 12. Weight in Grams: 262. . 2008. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . .
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 89,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 81
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 1st edition. 200 pages. 8.50x5.43x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 90,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!