Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. With remainder mark. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Reprint. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,81
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. Wright, Gordy (illustrateur). Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Michael Lee; Miguel Hernández; Antonio Jiménez; Joseph Daniello; Karin Fong; Scott Heming; Topper Helmers; Steve Feicht; Matt Haber; Jeff Hong; Justin Ison; Erik Kuska (illustrateur).
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Wright, Gordy (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Hardcover Book.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Great British Food Revival: Blanche Vaughan, Michel Roux jr, Angela Hartnett, Gregg Wallace, Clarissa Dickson Wright, Hairy Bike This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY COPY, MAY HAVE STICKERS AND INDENTIFYING STAMPS AND/OR MARKERS ON IT BUT BOOK REMAINS IN GOOD READABLE CONDITION. Former Library book. Hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1533423059 ISBN 13 : 9781533423054
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,65
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Moorley's Print & Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0860716643 ISBN 13 : 9780860716648
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The Roman Road This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Moorley's Print & Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0860716643 ISBN 13 : 9780860716648
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 7,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Binding tight.Cover clean.Hardcover.Minor wear to page edges and corners. No writing, highlighting, or marks in text.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,59
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Anastasia Wright (illustrateur). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1503397777 ISBN 13 : 9781503397774
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.