Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. David Wright; Malcolm McGregor; Elaine Keegan (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. David Wright; Malcolm McGregor; Elaine Keegan (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. David Wright; Malcolm McGregor; Elaine Keegan (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Wright, David; Keenan, Elaine; McGregor, Malcolm (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Wright, David; Keenan, Elaine; McGregor, Malcolm (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Wright, David; Keenan, Elaine; McGregor, Malcolm (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. David Wright; Malcolm McGregor; Elaine Keegan (illustrateur). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1539802663 ISBN 13 : 9781539802662
Vendeur : Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Wright, David; Keenan, Elaine; McGregor, Malcolm (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. David Wright; Malcolm McGregor; Elaine Keegan (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. David Wright; Malcolm McGregor; Elaine Keegan (illustrateur). Some rubbing and creasing. No apparent marks throughout this book. Tracking available on most domestic orders.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1539802663 ISBN 13 : 9781539802662
Vendeur : Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Brand New. Expedited shipping available.
EUR 10,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Wright, David; Keenan, Elaine; McGregor, Malcolm (illustrateur). Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Near Fine. Joan Liffring-Zug Bourret; Diane Heusinkveld (illustrateur). First Thus. Clean, crisp, bright; no ownership marks; a thin line of surface wear at the bottom rear and a little rubbing at the corners, otherwise excellent.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The BBC National Short Story Award 2010 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,37
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,47
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par GPO, Washington, 1906
Vendeur : Legacy Books II, Louisville, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : VG. 3pp extract, 1 illustration, salvaged from a damaged copy of the Smithsonian Institution, Proceedings Of The United States National Museum, Volume XXX. Housed in protective mylar report cover.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0442001576 ISBN 13 : 9780442001575
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,04
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1981179453 ISBN 13 : 9781981179459
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Unexpected Tales This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,95
Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Vendeur : Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Wright, David; Keenan, Elaine; McGregor, Malcolm (illustrateur). Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,22
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Vendeur : kelseyskorner, Blaine, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Brand new in shrink wrap never opened!