Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Doubleday Books for Young Readers, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0385322178 ISBN 13 : 9780385322171
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur).
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Doubleday Books for Young Readers, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0385322178 ISBN 13 : 9780385322171
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Doubleday Books for Young Readers, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0385322178 ISBN 13 : 9780385322171
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dragonfly Books (edition Reprint), 2001
ISBN 10 : 0440411777 ISBN 13 : 9780440411772
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Doubleday Books for Young Readers, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0385322178 ISBN 13 : 9780385322171
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). . Former Library book. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0060208082 ISBN 13 : 9780060208080
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
EUR 1,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
EUR 1,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Doubleday Books for Young Reader, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0385322178 ISBN 13 : 9780385322171
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). Ex-library book* Bumps on corners*.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dutton Books for Young Readers, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0525422722 ISBN 13 : 9780525422723
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,41
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Paul Meisel (illustrateur). The corners are bent.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Doubleday Books for Young Reader, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0385322178 ISBN 13 : 9780385322171
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Acceptable. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0060208082 ISBN 13 : 9780060208080
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Doubleday Books for Young Reader, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0385322178 ISBN 13 : 9780385322171
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Children's Books, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0385322178 ISBN 13 : 9780385322171
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0060208082 ISBN 13 : 9780060208080
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.