Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. David Messing (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nelson Pub & Marketing Llc, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0978507517 ISBN 13 : 9780978507510
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,77
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. David Messing (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nelson Pub & Marketing Llc, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0978507517 ISBN 13 : 9780978507510
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,77
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. David Messing (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nelson Pub & Marketing Llc, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0978507517 ISBN 13 : 9780978507510
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,77
Quantité disponible : 14 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. David Messing (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. David Messing (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. David Messing (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. David Messing (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. David Messing (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. David Messing (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. David Messing (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,91
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. David Messing (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. David Messing (illustrateur). Signed by Author.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nelson Pub & Marketing Llc, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0978507517 ISBN 13 : 9780978507510
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. David Messing (illustrateur). Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nelson Pub & Marketing Llc, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0978507517 ISBN 13 : 9780978507510
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. David Messing (illustrateur). The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bucket Fillers (edition 1), 2008
ISBN 10 : 1933916281 ISBN 13 : 9781933916286
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. David Messing (illustrateur). 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. David Messing (illustrateur). This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nelson Pub & Marketing Llc (edition 1), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0978507517 ISBN 13 : 9780978507510
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. David Messing (illustrateur). 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nelson Pub & Marketing Llc, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0978507517 ISBN 13 : 9780978507510
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. David Messing (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. David Messing (illustrateur). Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ferne Press (edition 7296th), 2007
ISBN 10 : 1933916168 ISBN 13 : 9781933916163
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Messing, David (illustrateur). 7296th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. David Messing (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,41
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Messing, David (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,41
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Messing, David (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Messing, David (illustrateur). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. David Messing (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. David Messing (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. David Messing (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. David Messing (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nelson Publishing & Marketing, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0978507517 ISBN 13 : 9780978507510
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. David Messing (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nelson Pub & Marketing Llc, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0978507517 ISBN 13 : 9780978507510
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. David Messing (illustrateur). Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.