Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0669386251 ISBN 13 : 9780669386257
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0669386251 ISBN 13 : 9780669386257
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0669518107 ISBN 13 : 9780669518108
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Krenzke, Chris (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0669518107 ISBN 13 : 9780669518108
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Krenzke, Chris (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0669518107 ISBN 13 : 9780669518108
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Krenzke, Chris (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0960531203 ISBN 13 : 9780960531202
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 2000
ISBN 10 : 066947164X ISBN 13 : 9780669471649
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,76
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 2000
ISBN 10 : 066947164X ISBN 13 : 9780669471649
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,76
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0960531203 ISBN 13 : 9780960531202
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0669444014 ISBN 13 : 9780669444018
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0669518085 ISBN 13 : 9780669518085
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 1998
ISBN 10 : 066946774X ISBN 13 : 9780669467741
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0669531367 ISBN 13 : 9780669531367
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0960531203 ISBN 13 : 9780960531202
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Langue: anglais
Edité par GREAT SOURCE (edition 1), 2009
ISBN 10 : 0669006866 ISBN 13 : 9780669006865
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Chris Krenzke (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Chris Krenzke (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Chris Krenzke (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Chris Krenzke (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0669529958 ISBN 13 : 9780669529951
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,11
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Chris Krenzke (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0669529958 ISBN 13 : 9780669529951
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Chris Krenzke (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0669529958 ISBN 13 : 9780669529951
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,23
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Chris Krenzke (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0669471860 ISBN 13 : 9780669471861
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 2000
ISBN 10 : 066947164X ISBN 13 : 9780669471649
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0669531359 ISBN 13 : 9780669531350
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0669386243 ISBN 13 : 9780669386240
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Great Source Education Group Inc, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0669459801 ISBN 13 : 9780669459807
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Meyer, Verne (illustrateur). This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.