Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0446671630 ISBN 13 : 9780446671637
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0446671630 ISBN 13 : 9780446671637
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0446671630 ISBN 13 : 9780446671637
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0446671630 ISBN 13 : 9780446671637
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0446671630 ISBN 13 : 9780446671637
Vendeur : Peter Nash Booksellers, Columbia, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Michael Coyle (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0446671630 ISBN 13 : 9780446671637
Vendeur : Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Paperback Edition. All inside pages are mint! Minor shelf wear to cover.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penn State University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0271014210 ISBN 13 : 9780271014210
Vendeur : Harmonium Books, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Dust Jacket Included. Hardback w/ jacket; some underscoring and marginalia; jacket fine.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wild Rose Press (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10 : 1509236074 ISBN 13 : 9781509236077
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,65
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Arreola, Karina; Coyle, Jarett (illustrateur).
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,02
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Arreola, Karina; Coyle, Jarett (illustrateur). The Later Verses of Frank Arcanity: Scenes from a fictional life. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,43
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Arreola, Karina; Coyle, Jarett (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,87
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Arreola, Karina; Coyle, Jarett (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Wild Rose Press, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10 : 1509203729 ISBN 13 : 9781509203727
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Wild Rose Press, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10 : 1509203729 ISBN 13 : 9781509203727
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Wild Rose Press, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10 : 1509203729 ISBN 13 : 9781509203727
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Wild Rose Press, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10 : 1509203729 ISBN 13 : 9781509203727
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pennsylvania State University Press, University Park, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0271014210 ISBN 13 : 9780271014210
Vendeur : Anthology Booksellers, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : CBA
Edition originale
EUR 16,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCloth. Etat : Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket. First edition. 8vo, 256 pp. Jacket a bit sunned and rubbed at spine.
Edité par Pennsylvania State University Press, 1995, 1995
Vendeur : Longhouse, Publishers & Booksellers, Brattleboro, VT, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 7,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFirst edition New in publisher's shrink wraps with clean bright text throughout. Hardcover.
EUR 21,44
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Poetry Foundation, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0943373778 ISBN 13 : 9780943373775
Vendeur : Green Apple Books and Music, San francisco, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Nice clean copy. Green Apple Books and Music, Publisher Weekly's Bookstore of the Year 2014, has been San Francisco's favorite independent bookseller since 1967! Shipping costs on oversize / international orders will reflect actual shipping charges and may be more than quoted by ABE. We will need to contact you with true shipping costs and ask for authorization before adjusting cost.
EUR 22,88
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pennsylvania State University Press, University Park, PA, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0271014210 ISBN 13 : 9780271014210
Vendeur : Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. text clean and unmarked. binding tight. boards have light wear. edges of pages have light wear. dust jacket has light wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pennsylvania State University Press, University Park, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0271014210 ISBN 13 : 9780271014210
Vendeur : Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : As New. First edition. As new in like dust jacket. Still in original shrinkwrap.
Edité par Pennsylvania State University, 1995
Vendeur : Et Al's Read & Unread Books, Wausau, WI, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. 1st Edition. Fine black cloth but for top corners bumped. In a Fine dust jacket. Bright, snug & unmarked first printing.
Vendeur : Midway Book Store (ABAA), St. Paul, MN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : fine/fine. First edition. oblong. 139pp A fine copy in similar dust jacket. In a brodart protective wrapper.
Vendeur : Midway Book Store (ABAA), St. Paul, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine in Fine dust jacket.