Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0793546303 ISBN 13 : 9780793546305
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dover Publications (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10 : 0486408574 ISBN 13 : 9780486408576
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par ORIONPRESS, 1958
Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Good hardcover with fair DJ. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows edge wear and small tears.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Stein, Modest (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dover Publications, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0486408574 ISBN 13 : 9780486408576
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,70
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. New Ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,37
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Vox, 2000
Vendeur : Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierAudio CD. Etat : Fair. Heavy Wear to CD Case and to CD.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Corporation, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0793538890 ISBN 13 : 9780793538898
Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. Paperback. (Piano Large Works). This favorite piano cycle was composed by Mussorgsky in about 3 weeks, and was inspired by the drawings and watercolors of a his friend, the painter Victor Hartmann. Many changes have been made to the score over the years but this edition presents the work as Mussorgsky originally composed it. Contents: Ballet of the Chicks in their Shells * Catacombae * The Gnome * Great Gate of Kiev * The Hut on Fowl's Legs * The Market Place in Limoges * The Old Castle * The Ox Cart * Samuel Goldenberg & Schmuyle * Tuileries. Classical/Opera Piano Solos Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,96
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Partridge Publishing India 7/2/2018, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1543703097 ISBN 13 : 9781543703092
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,33
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Contradictions of Antiquity. Book.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Acceptable. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 6,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. New Ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,32
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,85
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Olimpianbooks, Avon Lake, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New. Brand New.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,63
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dover Publications, United States, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0486265153 ISBN 13 : 9780486265155
Vendeur : The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Reasonable and presentable paperback. Some shelf wear to the covers. THE FRONT COVER AND THE BACK COVER HAS A FOLD MARK Good binding and the music flows clearly. Enjoy this reliable edition.
EUR 14,49
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.