Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Luke Bunting (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Taylor, Myke; Shone, Rob; Moore, Jo (illustrateur). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: RePrint ] Publisher: Copper Beech Books Pub Date: 1/1/1979 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 32 RePrint edition.
EUR 5,03
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 5,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Francis Phillips; Ian Thompson; David Wood; Rob Shone; Jo Moore (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Taylor, Myke; Shone, Rob; Moore, Jo (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Langue: anglais
Edité par For Dummies (edition 1), 2015
ISBN 10 : 1118958179 ISBN 13 : 9781118958179
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Francis Phillips; Ian Thompson; David Wood; Rob Shone; Jo Moore (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,13
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Myke Taylor; Rob Shone; Jo Moore (illustrateur).
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Myke Taylor; Rob Shone; Jo Moore (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Myke Taylor; Rob Shone; Jo Moore (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Myke Taylor; Rob Shone; Jo Moore (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Myke Taylor; Rob Shone; Jo Moore (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Myke Taylor; Rob Shone; Jo Moore (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. BUMPED CORNER, OTHERWISE LIKE NEW. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 17 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. APPEARS UNREAD. Paperback. Covers show minimal shelving wear, otherwise an UNBLEMISHED copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 2,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Taylor, Myke; Shone, Rob; Moore, Jo (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Francis Phillips; Ian Thompson; David Wood; Rob Shone; Jo Moore (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Francis Phillips; Ian Thompson; David Wood; Rob Shone; Jo Moore (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Myke Taylor; Rob Shone; Jo Moore (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Millbrook Press, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0761305874 ISBN 13 : 9780761305873
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Taylor, Myke; Shone, Rob; Moore, Jo (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Millbrook Press, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0761305874 ISBN 13 : 9780761305873
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Taylor, Myke; Shone, Rob; Moore, Jo (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Millbrook Press, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0761305866 ISBN 13 : 9780761305866
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Francis Phillips; Ian Thompson; David Wood; Rob Shone; Jo Moore (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Millbrook Press, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0761305866 ISBN 13 : 9780761305866
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Francis Phillips; Ian Thompson; David Wood; Rob Shone; Jo Moore (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Myke Taylor; Rob Shone; Jo Moore (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par John Murray One (edition Reprint), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1473685451 ISBN 13 : 9781473685451
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Taylor, Myke; Shone, Rob; Moore, Jo (illustrateur). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.