EUR 6,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Signed; Inscription from the Author Written on the Inside of the Book's Front Cover. Tight Binding!
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Vive Liber Books, Somers, CT, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). Pages are clean with normal wear. May have limited markings & or highlighting within pages & or cover. May have some wear & creases on the cover. The spine may also have minor wear. May not include CD DVD, access code or any other supplemental materials.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,25
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 9,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). First Edition. Used - Very Good.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). Hardcover with dust jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,81
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Burtenshaw Media 9/6/2014, 2014
ISBN 10 : 061596706X ISBN 13 : 9780615967066
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,18
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Effwords: Faith, Family, Fatherhood & That Other One. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Mok, Adurey (illustrateur).
EUR 12,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Mok, Adurey (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,17
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,34
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 108 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 17,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. Mark Chiarello (illustrateur). 1st Edition. Tight, clean, unmarked copy; sealed DVD inside back cover. 2015 Induction Ceremony Post Card laid in over the DVD. Near fine. First printing.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,54
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.