Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of (edition First Edition), 2000
ISBN 10 : 187940267X ISBN 13 : 9781879402676
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of Orange County (edition First Edition), 2000
ISBN 10 : 187940267X ISBN 13 : 9781879402676
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of, 2000
ISBN 10 : 187940267X ISBN 13 : 9781879402676
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of, 2000
ISBN 10 : 187940267X ISBN 13 : 9781879402676
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of, 2000
ISBN 10 : 187940267X ISBN 13 : 9781879402676
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of, 2000
ISBN 10 : 187940267X ISBN 13 : 9781879402676
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of, 2000
ISBN 10 : 187940267X ISBN 13 : 9781879402676
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of Orange County, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0971153809 ISBN 13 : 9780971153806
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of Or, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0971153809 ISBN 13 : 9780971153806
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of Orange County, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0971153809 ISBN 13 : 9780971153806
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. First U.S. Edition. Used - Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of Orange County, 2000
ISBN 10 : 187940267X ISBN 13 : 9781879402676
Vendeur : Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Mint. Closed Bookshop.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of Orange County, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10 : 187940267X ISBN 13 : 9781879402676
Vendeur : Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Very good condition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of Orange County, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10 : 187940267X ISBN 13 : 9781879402676
Vendeur : Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Very good condition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of Orange County, 2000
ISBN 10 : 187940267X ISBN 13 : 9781879402676
Vendeur : Books on the Boulevard, Sherman Oaks, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Near Fine. Reprint.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of Orange County, Costa Mesa, CA, 2015
ISBN 10 : 187940267X ISBN 13 : 9781879402676
Vendeur : Burke's Books, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Near Fine. 2nd Edition. Unmarked copy in excellent condition. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of Orange County, 2022
ISBN 10 : 099890550X ISBN 13 : 9780998905501
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,42
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of Orange County, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0971153809 ISBN 13 : 9780971153806
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 27,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of Orange County, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0971153809 ISBN 13 : 9780971153806
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 23,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 186 pages. 8.20x5.30x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Langue: néerlandais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of Orange County, 2024
ISBN 10 : 0998905569 ISBN 13 : 9780998905563
Vendeur : Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, Belgique
EUR 7,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : as new. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of Orange County, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0998905518 ISBN 13 : 9780998905518
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 58,60
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of Orange County, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0971153809 ISBN 13 : 9780971153806
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 68,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 23,26
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of Orange County, 2022
ISBN 10 : 099890550X ISBN 13 : 9780998905501
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,61
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of Orange County, 2000
ISBN 10 : 187940267X ISBN 13 : 9781879402676
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 87,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Langue: anglais
Edité par LAP Lambert Academic Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 6200007675 ISBN 13 : 9786200007674
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 98,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 116 pages. 8.66x5.91x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Islamic Educational Center of Orange County, 2022
ISBN 10 : 099890550X ISBN 13 : 9780998905501
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,26
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 6200007675 ISBN 13 : 9786200007674
Vendeur : Buchpark, Trebbin, Allemagne
EUR 25,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | This study aims to evaluate the role of fMRI in distinguishing the unexplored automatic stages of emotion processing in patients with Major Depressive Disorders (MDD) and patients with Bipolar Depressive Disorders (BD). As post processed data shows a lot of Resting State Networks/components and it is time consuming to study the functional connectivity throughout all brain networks/regions/components, specifically post processing analysis takes long time to study correlation between different brain networks/components, so from our research we recommend that: studying MR functional connectivity within mPFC (medial Prefrontal Cortex) and Amygdala components/networks is quite enough for distinguishing unipolar depression from bipolar depressive disorders.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Ediciones Nuestro Conocimiento, 2022
ISBN 10 : 6204570226 ISBN 13 : 9786204570228
Vendeur : moluna, Greven, Allemagne
EUR 45,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 132,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 148 pages. 8.66x5.91x0.34 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 163,97
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.