Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0786880872 ISBN 13 : 9780786880874
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0786880872 ISBN 13 : 9780786880874
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0786880872 ISBN 13 : 9780786880874
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0786880872 ISBN 13 : 9780786880874
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0786880872 ISBN 13 : 9780786880874
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0786880872 ISBN 13 : 9780786880874
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0786880872 ISBN 13 : 9780786880874
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0786880872 ISBN 13 : 9780786880874
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0786880872 ISBN 13 : 9780786880874
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hyperion Books, New York, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0786880872 ISBN 13 : 9780786880874
Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Very Good+. First Edition, Fourth Printing. A VG + copy. Light wear. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 9,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed by author on inside front cover.
Vendeur : THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : vg+. 8th ptg.; xvi + 300 pages including index. Paperback.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0786880872 ISBN 13 : 9780786880874
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 5,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 15,67
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Scherer, Donovan (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1724098780 ISBN 13 : 9781724098788
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 52 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.13 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Orange Grove Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0965795179 ISBN 13 : 9780965795173
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Orange Grove Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0965795179 ISBN 13 : 9780965795173
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1798819821 ISBN 13 : 9781798819821
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 110 pages. 8.40x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,88
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!