EUR 4,63
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Arrow Books (edition First Edition), 2008
ISBN 10 : 0099493098 ISBN 13 : 9780099493099
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 6,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 1,12
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good.
EUR 8,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independent Manga Alliance, 2025
ISBN 10 : 196805412X ISBN 13 : 9781968054120
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Manga Mavericks LLC, US, 2025
ISBN 10 : 196805412X ISBN 13 : 9781968054120
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,95
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Manga Mavericks Books 12/16/2025, 2025
ISBN 10 : 196805412X ISBN 13 : 9781968054120
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,11
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. First Time in Taiwan: A Delicious Adventure. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independent Manga Alliance, 2025
ISBN 10 : 196805412X ISBN 13 : 9781968054120
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,47
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Manga Mavericks LLC, US, 2025
ISBN 10 : 196805412X ISBN 13 : 9781968054120
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,63
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Handbooks in Health Care Company, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1931981450 ISBN 13 : 9781931981453
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independent Manga Alliance, 2025
ISBN 10 : 196805412X ISBN 13 : 9781968054120
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,73
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. Paperback. Tour the delicious stylings of Taiwan from your manga library.Told through the visage of cute animal avatars, this delicious manga travelogue follows the journey of a manga creator and friends, as they explore Taiwan via both illustrations and photography.Readers can pull up a chair and enjoy the deliciousness in this release without the need to worry about calories! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Handbooks in Health Care Co., 2004
ISBN 10 : 1931981329 ISBN 13 : 9781931981323
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,79
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Alfred A. Knopf, New York, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0307263487 ISBN 13 : 9780307263483
Vendeur : Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 11,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fine copy in fine dust jacket. 1st. 8vo, 314 pp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Alfred A. Knopf, New York, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0307263487 ISBN 13 : 9780307263483
Vendeur : Russ States, Oil City, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 11,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : Very Good -. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good -. First Edition. 2006, 314pp, ding to bottom edge of front cover, crease to margin of one pg, slight soiling & edgewear to dj.
EUR 14,55
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. James, Davd (illustrateur).
EUR 15,55
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. James, Davd (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independent Manga Alliance, 2025
ISBN 10 : 196805412X ISBN 13 : 9781968054120
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,30
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 44 pages. 8.27x0.16x5.83 inches. In Stock.
Edité par J Publishing 2025/8/20, 2025
ISBN 10 : 4866697997 ISBN 13 : 9784866697994
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,11
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 15,73
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 336.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independent Manga Alliance, 2025
ISBN 10 : 196805412X ISBN 13 : 9781968054120
Vendeur : Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independent Manga Alliance, 2025
ISBN 10 : 196805412X ISBN 13 : 9781968054120
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,20
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2025. 0th Edition. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good.
EUR 23,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.