Nylen (376 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Palgrave MacMillan 2003

    1403963061 / 9781403963062

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,66

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Random House 2009

    1400067766 / 9781400067763

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,17

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Palgrave Macmillan 2003

    1403963061 / 9781403963062

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-UnisMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,29

    EUR 5,18 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cengage South-Western 1985

    0538195908 / 9780538195904

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,80

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 3rd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Arco Publishing Co. , Inc, New York 1977

    0668041412 / 9780668041416

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Etats-UnisWillis Monie-Books, ABAA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 6,91 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Very Good-. No Dust Jacket. Owner's name written inside the front cover. ; Inscribed by Johnson on the title page. ; 7.30 X 5.30 X 0.20 inches.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Random House 2009

    1400067766 / 9781400067763

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 11,95

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Mobilize Press 2025

    0983913048 / 9780983913047

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 9,78

    EUR 2,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Mobilize Press 10/9/2025 2025

    0983913048 / 9780983913047

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-UnisBargainBookStores

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 12,14

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)

    Paperback or Softback. Etat : New. Pray America Great Again: A Christian's Guide to Praying Scriptures That Work for the 21st Century. Book.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par RANDOM HOUSE 2009

    1400067766 / 9781400067763

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : BuyBuyBooks, Manhasset, NY, Etats-UnisBuyBuyBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 8,01

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : MINT UNREAD. STATED FIRST US EDITION. This is an advance reading, SOFTCOVER uncorrected proof copy issued prior to publication for promotional purposes. THESE EDITIONS ARE HIGHLY COLLECTIBLE SINCE ARCS ARE PUBLISHED IN VERY LIMITED EDITIONS AND ARE OFTEN MARKED AS FIRST EDITIONS. PLAIN PAPER COVER.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Mobilize Press 2025

    0983913048 / 9780983913047

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 11,09

    EUR 2,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Viking Sewing Machine, Husqvarna, Sweden 2000

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Marie Hartman, Branch, MI, Etats-UnisMarie Hartman

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 10,09

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Very good magazine. Husqvarna Viking Embroidery collection, Volume 4. Filled with page after page of embroidery designs in full color. Non fiction.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Viking Sewing Machines, Husqvarna, Sweden

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Marie Hartman, Branch, MI, Etats-UnisMarie Hartman

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 10,09

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Very good magazine. Sweden's Husqvarna Volume 13. Free Burda pattern and sewing instructions included. The Worlds Most Beautiful Quilts, One Pattern, Five Different Jackets, Decorate for the Holiday Season included in this issue. Nonfiction. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Size: 4to - over 9¾"

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par MOBILIZE PRESS, Land O Lakes, FL 2011

    0983913072 / 9780983913078

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, Etats-Unis4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 11,13

    EUR 4,31 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Very Good. 314 pages. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 314 pages.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Prentice Hall 1990

    0133816907 / 9780133816907

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Etats-UnisTrue Oak Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 17,79

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; The book shows average wear.; - We're committed to your satisfaction. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.

  • Edité par Husqvarna

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Ruth Kern Books, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-UnisRuth Kern Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 7,12

    EUR 4,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Fine. Book includes insert.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Generico 1977

    0442260903 / 9780442260903

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-UnisMagers and Quinn Booksellers

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 16,53

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Acceptable. May have underlining, highlighting, margin notes, remainder marks, inscriptions, book plates, tears, significant wear, and/or a missing dust jacket, box, or discs. Damaged item.

  • Edité par Darmstadt 1960;, Dr. Dietrich Steinkopf Verlag, 1960

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, , Allemagnebuc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 3,50

    EUR 8,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    8. und 9. vermehrte u. verbesserte Aufl.; karton.; 244 S. + Anlage; 14,5x22cm. Ebd. gebraucht, fleckig; Kopfkapital einige cm angerissen; Ecken u. Kanten bestoßen u. teils aufgebogen; Bibl.-Exemplar (eingeklebt: "Seminarspende des Fonds der Chemischen Industrie") mit entspr. Sign.; Papier etwas gedunkelt.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hakan Ohlsson, Lund 1976

    9171142207 / 9789171142207

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-UnisLarry W Price Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 16,82

    EUR 4,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. 428 pp., Color & BW Photos, Plum Hardback, Gilt title, Oblong 4to, Fine in VG DJ, 1st ed.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par AuthorHouse 2004

    1418495875 / 9781418495879

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 18,92

    EUR 2,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par AuthorHouse 2004

    1418495875 / 9781418495879

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 19,23

    EUR 2,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Authorhouse 11/5/2004 2004

    1418495875 / 9781418495879

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-UnisBargainBookStores

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 21,59

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)

    Paperback or Softback. Etat : New. Dangerously Covert. Book.

  • Edité par National Training Laboratories Institute for Applied Behavioral Science 1967

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-UnisPolly's Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,22

    EUR 6,90 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Used: Good. Revised and Expanded Edition. A good copy with a tight and square binding. Text is clean. Softcovers are lightly scuffed and have light edge wear. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par AuthorHouse 2004

    1418495875 / 9781418495879

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-UnisCalifornia Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 22,25

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Innovex, Lidkoping SWEDEN 1996

    9197220124 / 9789197220125

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, Etats-UnisStony Hill Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 19,58

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Large format pictorial hardcover of 112 pages in English (translation), involves the construction of a replica Viking ship; Near Fine condition, unrelated gift inscription on front free endpaper.

  • Edité par Viking Sewing Machines AB, Huskvarna, Sweden 2005

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BOOK'EM, LLC, Port Orchard, WA, Etats-UnisBOOK'EM, LLC

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 6,26 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Stapled. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Stapled binding. Contains: "300 Years of Lace," "Sew for all Occasions," and "A Living Room to Relax In." Volume 12. "Free Burda pattern and sewing instructions." Covers have some minor edge wear. Back cover has a tiny tear along the bottom. Pages are clean.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par H. Ohlsson 1976

    9171142207 / 9789171142207

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Etats-UnisArundel Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 19,58

    EUR 4,97 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. First Edition. Oblong hardcover with dust jacket. 4to. - over 9¾ in. - 12 in., 428pp. Light shelfwear, binding lightly starting at pg.12 yet block remains solid and strong, interior text clean. Dust jacket clean, no tears. Very Good copy in Near Fine dust jacket.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Palgrave Macmillan 2003

    1403963061 / 9781403963062

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Royaume-UniPhatpocket Limited

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 12,89

    EUR 12,33 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

  • Langue : allemand

    Edité par Steinkopff 1978

    3798503494 / 9783798503496

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, , Allemagnemedimops

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 3,98

    EUR 10,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps o

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Academic Press 2017

    0128040432 / 9780128040430

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Red

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 23,95

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Edité par Visby 1975

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Suèdeantikvariat sacher

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,35

    EUR 14,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Suède vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hft. Etat : Very Good.