Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0679742034 ISBN 13 : 9780679742036
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0679742034 ISBN 13 : 9780679742036
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0679742034 ISBN 13 : 9780679742036
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Colorado Knights of Columbus Charities, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0970700814 ISBN 13 : 9780970700810
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 1,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Crease on a few pages*.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 1970
ISBN 10 : 0374508046 ISBN 13 : 9780374508043
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 1970
ISBN 10 : 0374508046 ISBN 13 : 9780374508043
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Solution Tree Pub Date: 9/24/2007 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 268 first edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harvard Business Review Press, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0875849032 ISBN 13 : 9780875849034
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Springer Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1932603069 ISBN 13 : 9781932603064
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0679742034 ISBN 13 : 9780679742036
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0679742034 ISBN 13 : 9780679742036
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Springer Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1932603069 ISBN 13 : 9781932603064
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0679742034 ISBN 13 : 9780679742036
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers Limited, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0006545270 ISBN 13 : 9780006545279
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0060245948 ISBN 13 : 9780060245948
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair. Lloyd, Megan (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0060245948 ISBN 13 : 9780060245948
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair. Lloyd, Megan (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0679415084 ISBN 13 : 9780679415084
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0060245948 ISBN 13 : 9780060245948
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Lloyd, Megan (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0060245948 ISBN 13 : 9780060245948
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Lloyd, Megan (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,54
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0060245948 ISBN 13 : 9780060245948
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Lloyd, Megan (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,61
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.