Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Northeastern University Press, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1555533590 ISBN 13 : 9781555533595
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown Paperbacks (edition ), 1997
ISBN 10 : 0316626619 ISBN 13 : 9780316626613
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harvard University Press, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0674003101 ISBN 13 : 9780674003101
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harvard University Press, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0674003101 ISBN 13 : 9780674003101
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Northeastern University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1555532462 ISBN 13 : 9781555532468
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Northeastern University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1555532209 ISBN 13 : 9781555532208
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Northeastern University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1555532209 ISBN 13 : 9781555532208
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,21
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown Paperbacks, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0316626619 ISBN 13 : 9780316626613
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Solution Tree Pub Date: 9/24/2007 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 268 first edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Northeastern University Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 1555533833 ISBN 13 : 9781555533830
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Northeastern University Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 1555533833 ISBN 13 : 9781555533830
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . No Dust Jacket. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Northeastern University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1555532462 ISBN 13 : 9781555532468
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harvard University Press (edition ), 2000
ISBN 10 : 0674003101 ISBN 13 : 9780674003101
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Northeastern University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1555532462 ISBN 13 : 9781555532468
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Northeastern University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1555532462 ISBN 13 : 9781555532468
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Northeastern University Press, 2000
ISBN 10 : 1555534333 ISBN 13 : 9781555534332
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Northeastern University Press, 2000
ISBN 10 : 1555534333 ISBN 13 : 9781555534332
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Northeastern University Press, 2000
ISBN 10 : 1555534333 ISBN 13 : 9781555534332
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Northeastern University Press, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1555533590 ISBN 13 : 9781555533595
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.