Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Remkiewicz, Frank (illustrateur). Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Remkiewicz, Frank (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Spaziante, Patrick (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Spaziante, Patrick (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair. Spaziante, Patrick (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Spaziante, Patrick (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Spaziante, Patrick (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harcourt Children's Books, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0152164189 ISBN 13 : 9780152164188
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Spaziante, Patrick (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HMH Books for Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0152166815 ISBN 13 : 9780152166816
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Remkiewicz, Frank (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harcourt Childrens Books, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0152166815 ISBN 13 : 9780152166816
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Remkiewicz, Frank (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1082053643 ISBN 13 : 9781082053641
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Simmonds IV, Frank H (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Spaziante, Patrick (illustrateur). Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harcourt Childrens Books, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0152164189 ISBN 13 : 9780152164188
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Clarion Books (edition First Edition), 2007
ISBN 10 : 0152058486 ISBN 13 : 9780152058487
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Remkiewicz, Frank (illustrateur). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 2020
ISBN 10 : 059312264X ISBN 13 : 9780593122648
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Spaziante, Patrick (illustrateur). Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Spaziante, Patrick (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Four Way Books (edition First Edition), 2015
ISBN 10 : 1935536613 ISBN 13 : 9781935536611
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Yale University Press Pub Date: 5/10/2004 Binding: Paperback Pages: 288 reprint edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HMH Books for Young Readers (edition First Edition), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0152166815 ISBN 13 : 9780152166816
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Remkiewicz, Frank (illustrateur). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Spaziante, Patrick (illustrateur). Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Acceptable. Spaziante, Patrick (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,17
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Spaziante, Patrick (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harcourt Childrens Books, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0152164189 ISBN 13 : 9780152164188
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Acceptable. This is a former library/ rental copy with stickers, inserts, and markings.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harcourt Childrens Books (edition First Edition), 2002
ISBN 10 : 0152164189 ISBN 13 : 9780152164188
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Center for Security Policy, 2010
ISBN 10 : 098229476X ISBN 13 : 9780982294765
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.