Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Marschall, Ken (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Marschall, Ken (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0446694665 ISBN 13 : 9780446694667
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Marschall, Ken (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Marschall, Ken (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Marschall, Ken (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Marschall, Ken (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0312990723 ISBN 13 : 9780312990725
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0312990723 ISBN 13 : 9780312990725
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1611631505 ISBN 13 : 9781611631500
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Taylor Trade Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0878332820 ISBN 13 : 9780878332823
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Robert Bailey; Gil Cohen; Jim Dietz; Paul Eckley; Keith Ferris; Nixon Galloway; Henry Godines; Roy Grinnell; Jim Laurier (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barnes & Noble (edition First Edition), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0760783098 ISBN 13 : 9780760783092
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Robert Bailey; Gil Cohen; Jim Dietz; Paul Eckley; Keith Ferris; Nixon Galloway; Henry Godines; Roy Grinnell; Jim Laurier (illustrateur). First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,22
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Faricy, Patrick (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gage Educational Publishing Company, 1983
ISBN 10 : 077151980X ISBN 13 : 9780771519802
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0312990715 ISBN 13 : 9780312990718
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par St. Martin's Paperbacks (edition First Edition), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0312990715 ISBN 13 : 9780312990718
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.