EUR 6,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 3,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panieraudioCD. Etat : Good. library discard, may contain stamps/stickers and protective plastic from circulation.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Langue: anglais
Edité par EDGE Science Fiction and Fantasy Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10 : 1770532250 ISBN 13 : 9781770532250
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par WarnerBrothers 2005-09-06 00:00:00, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0780630858 ISBN 13 : 9780780630857
Vendeur : R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierDVD. Etat : Used - Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par EDGE Science Fiction and Fantasy Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10 : 1770532250 ISBN 13 : 9781770532250
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,23
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Nice book with light wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ez Nature Books May 1994, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0945092369 ISBN 13 : 9780945092360
Vendeur : Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Used - Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Steele Spring Stage Rights, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1946259241 ISBN 13 : 9781946259240
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dake Publishing 1/1/1997, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1558291105 ISBN 13 : 9781558291102
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,11
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Another Time, Another Place, Another Man. Book.
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,58
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,18
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 16,91
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par EDGE Science Fiction and Fantasy Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10 : 1770532250 ISBN 13 : 9781770532250
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,76
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Australian Academic Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1922117803 ISBN 13 : 9781922117809
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,09
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Canterbury Press Norwich 01/12/1994, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1853111104 ISBN 13 : 9781853111105
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.