Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dearborn Real Estate Education, 2015
ISBN 10 : 147542809X ISBN 13 : 9781475428094
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dearborn Real Estate Education, 2015
ISBN 10 : 147542809X ISBN 13 : 9781475428094
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dearborn Real Estate Education, 2015
ISBN 10 : 147542809X ISBN 13 : 9781475428094
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Giant Giant, Reston, VA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition.Crisp pages. Clean cover and pages. Book shows minimal shelf wear. No highlighting/marking. Not Satisfied? Contact us to get a refund.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Virginia Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0813937280 ISBN 13 : 9780813937281
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,25
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Longman Pub Group (edition 1), 2002
ISBN 10 : 0321099753 ISBN 13 : 9780321099754
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Montgomery, Michael (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Montgomery, Michael (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,64
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,64
Quantité disponible : 16 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Montgomery, Michael (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Zair Pair Books; 1st edition (2016), 2016
ISBN 10 : 0996826300 ISBN 13 : 9780996826303
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Zair Pair Books; 1st edition (2016), 2016
ISBN 10 : 0996826300 ISBN 13 : 9780996826303
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Zair Pair Books; 1st edition (2016), 2016
ISBN 10 : 0996826300 ISBN 13 : 9780996826303
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Virginia Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0813937280 ISBN 13 : 9780813937281
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Sheep Shoppe, Alabama, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0963483633 ISBN 13 : 9780963483638
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Sheep Shoppe, Alabama, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0963483633 ISBN 13 : 9780963483638
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Zair Pair Books; 1st edition (2016) (edition First Edition), 2016
ISBN 10 : 0996826300 ISBN 13 : 9780996826303
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dearborn Real Estate Education, 2015
ISBN 10 : 147542809X ISBN 13 : 9781475428094
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dearborn Real Estate Education, 2015
ISBN 10 : 147542809X ISBN 13 : 9781475428094
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2023
ISBN 10 : 069124796X ISBN 13 : 9780691247960
Vendeur : PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,51
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Sheep Shoppe, Alabama, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0963483633 ISBN 13 : 9780963483638
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!