EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 3,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. b/w Illustration (illustrateur). First Thus. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Book.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers, 1981
ISBN 10 : 0380780143 ISBN 13 : 9780380780143
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : WallsOfBooksWa, Covington, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good.
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Avon Books January 1978, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0380402041 ISBN 13 : 9780380402045
Vendeur : Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : USED Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0156261154 ISBN 13 : 9780156261159
Vendeur : Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniersoftcover. B002806; no page #s, illustraed softcover, good contents & wraps.
Vendeur : Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : None. First Edition; First Printing. Pages tanned. Light edgewear. ; 155 pages.
Vendeur : KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 16,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. First Edition; First Printing. Softcover in glossy pictorial wraps. First printing of first edition. Book is crisp, clean, unread, light wear at edges. Illustrated. Mass market paperback. 119 pp. Plus an appendix of illustrations. Free of any markings, not ex-library. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harcourt Brace Jovanovitch, New York, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0156261154 ISBN 13 : 9780156261159
Vendeur : Alexander's Books, Royal Leamington Spa, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 7,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Near Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition first printing Quarto paperback 96 pp. Black and white illustrated. Near Very Good condition No inscriptions.
Vendeur : Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Paperback Edition. Publisher: Avon, New York, 1981. NEAR FINE softcover in illustrated wraps, as issued. First Softcover Edition, First Printing. Previous owner's bookplate/embossed stamp, otherwise as new.
EUR 20,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, New York, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0156261154 ISBN 13 : 9780156261159
Vendeur : B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Very Good+. First Printing. Clean unmarked book in lightly rubbed card covers.; 8.5 x 11".
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harcourt Trade Publishers, San Diego, CA, U.S.A., 1978
ISBN 10 : 0156261154 ISBN 13 : 9780156261159
Vendeur : B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Very Good+. Illustrated by Dore (illustrator) (illustrateur). First Printing. Unmarked book in rubbed covers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Liverpool Academic Press, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1903499569 ISBN 13 : 9781903499566
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,93
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Liverpool Academic Press, GB, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1903499569 ISBN 13 : 9781903499566
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 22,41
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Liverpool Academic Press, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1903499569 ISBN 13 : 9781903499566
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,06
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. Stiff illus. wraps. Slight shelf/handling wear, light stress crease along a firm, square binding, otherwise nearly as issued. 1st ptg. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,29
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Naked Lunch at Tiffany's. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0156261154 ISBN 13 : 9780156261159
Vendeur : GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0156261154 ISBN 13 : 9780156261159
Vendeur : Devils in the Detail Ltd, Oxford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Picture Shown is For Illustration Purposes Only, Please See Below For Further DetailsCONDITION ? GOODname/date written inside, some wear/foxing/marks to cover, light foxing/spotting to fore edges/pages, pages in good condition, shipped from the UK.
Vendeur : Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 22,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. First Edition Thus, First Printing. Published by Avon Books, 1978. Octavo. Book is very good with small nick to top of spine and vertical crease along spine and price blacked out on front cover. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Edité par Avon Books, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0380402041 ISBN 13 : 9780380402045
Vendeur : Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 11,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 0380402041. Trade Paperback. First Printing. Good Condition. Tight sound copy with blind stamp on dedication page, rubs to edges and corners of covers. No Signature.
Edité par Avon Books 1979, 1979
ISBN 10 : 038046425X ISBN 13 : 9780380464258
Vendeur : Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 12,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. First printing. Owners inscription on the inside cover, otherwise a tight square copy in Very Good condition.
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. First Edition.
EUR 27,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFirst Edition. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dulled and slight creasing. Remains well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean. Physical description; 128 p. Subjects; Sex customs. Erotica. Sex instruction. Curiosities and wonders. Human sexuality Anecdotes. Sex Anecdotes. 3 Kg.