EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : vg+. 1st Scholastic ptg. with full number line; orig. ptd. in German; 12" tall; unpaginated; stapled binding; color ils throughout. Paperback.
EUR 16,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 17,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ANARTIST, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover missing dustjacket, 160 pages, otherwise very good condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
EUR 19,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 7,49
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,32
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Gallery of Canada January 1992, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0888846150 ISBN 13 : 9780888846150
Vendeur : Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Used - Very Good. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks.
Vendeur : Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat de la jaquette : dj. First Edition. First edition. Hardcover. Features text in German with contributions by Victoria Combalia, Beate Ermacora, Annett Reckert, and Peter Weiermair. Includes 73 illustrations with 49 in color. A clean and tight near fine copy in a near fine dust jacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Gallery of Canada, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0888846150 ISBN 13 : 9780888846150
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Gallery of Canada., 1992
ISBN 10 : 0888846150 ISBN 13 : 9780888846150
Vendeur : J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Size: [9" x 11"]. 16 color plates and 327pp. Very good plus condition with text clean & binding tight.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hatje Cantz Publishers, Ostfildern-Ruit, 2005
ISBN 10 : 3775716556 ISBN 13 : 9783775716550
Vendeur : Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCloth. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. 144 pp., 122 illustrations 73 in color. Text is in German only. A very minor bump to the top, right-hand corner, otherwise fine. Published on the occasion of the exhibition from Canal de Isabel II, Madrid 7 October-4 December 2005, Kunsthalle Göppingen 26 February-9 April 2006 and the Kunstmuseum Mülheim an der Ruhr from May to July 2006. Checklist. Book.
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 7,49
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par VSA-Vlg, Hamburg, 1986
ISBN 10 : 3879753377 ISBN 13 : 9783879753376
Vendeur : AphorismA gGmbH, Berlin-Kreuzberg, Allemagne
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBro. Etat : Leicht vergilbt. 277 Seiten;
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Gallery of Canada, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0888846150 ISBN 13 : 9780888846150
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good.
Edité par Atlantis, Zurich, 1968
Vendeur : Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : fine. Etat de la jaquette : very good(-). First. Many Photo. Illus., a few in color. 4to, orange cloth, lightly soiled d.w. (Zurich): Atlantis, (1968). Text in German.
Langue: allemand
Edité par KBV Verlags-und Medienges, 2019
ISBN 10 : 3954414562 ISBN 13 : 9783954414567
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,47
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Atlantis Verlag, Zürich Freiburg, 1968
Vendeur : Wolfgangs gelesene Bücher Wolfgang Geball, Jever, Allemagne
EUR 6
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLeinen. Etat : Gut. Etat de la jaquette : Kein Schutzumschlag. Franco Cianetti (illustrateur). 173 Seiten, Schutzumschlag fehlt, sonst gut erhalten.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 6,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 6,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 7,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,01
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. 2.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Musée Des Beaux-Arts Du Canada, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0888846150 ISBN 13 : 9780888846150
Vendeur : B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 22,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Fine. First Edition. Stiff unmarked book in barely rubbed card covers.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Galerie Münsterland e.V., 1993
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 8,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBroschiert. Etat : Gut. o. A. Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 19,78
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. 1.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,01
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 80 pages. German language. 5.59x0.24x8.58 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. German language. 8.90x6.18x0.39 inches. In Stock.