Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,12
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,12
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Free Spirit Pub Pub Date: 1/1/1995 Binding: Paperback Pages: 176 Reprint edition.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,18
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Free Spirit Pub (edition Later Printing), 1995
ISBN 10 : 0915793784 ISBN 13 : 9780915793785
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Later Printing. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . Good. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harper & Row Publishers, New York, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0060607807 ISBN 13 : 9780060607807
Vendeur : Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Back. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. very nice clean tight hardback with only the lightest of wear. previous owner stamp inside front cover. pages clean and unmarked. nice copy!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Free Spirit Publishing (edition Updated), 1998
ISBN 10 : 1575420309 ISBN 13 : 9781575420301
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Updated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Springer (edition 2003), 2002
ISBN 10 : 0306474824 ISBN 13 : 9780306474828
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 2003. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Search Institute Press (edition ), 2010
ISBN 10 : 1574822837 ISBN 13 : 9781574822830
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,85
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,88
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.