Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0967539862 ISBN 13 : 9780967539867
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 14 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0967539862 ISBN 13 : 9780967539867
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0967539862 ISBN 13 : 9780967539867
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0983265046 ISBN 13 : 9780983265047
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0983265046 ISBN 13 : 9780983265047
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0983265046 ISBN 13 : 9780983265047
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0983265046 ISBN 13 : 9780983265047
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,70
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0967539854 ISBN 13 : 9780967539850
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0967539854 ISBN 13 : 9780967539850
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation
ISBN 10 : 0983265062 ISBN 13 : 9780983265061
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation
ISBN 10 : 0983265062 ISBN 13 : 9780983265061
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0983265011 ISBN 13 : 9780983265016
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,23
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0967539862 ISBN 13 : 9780967539867
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Books for Young Readers, 2003
ISBN 10 : 037582572X ISBN 13 : 9780375825729
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0967539862 ISBN 13 : 9780967539867
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0967539862 ISBN 13 : 9780967539867
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0983265011 ISBN 13 : 9780983265016
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0983265046 ISBN 13 : 9780983265047
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0967539862 ISBN 13 : 9780967539867
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Children's Diabetes Foundation, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0967539889 ISBN 13 : 9780967539881
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0967539862 ISBN 13 : 9780967539867
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Children's Diabetes Foundation (edition First Edition), 2007
ISBN 10 : 0967539889 ISBN 13 : 9780967539881
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 2,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Children's Diabetes Foundation, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0967539897 ISBN 13 : 9780967539898
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation
ISBN 10 : 0983265062 ISBN 13 : 9780983265061
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Childrens Diabetes Foundation, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0967539862 ISBN 13 : 9780967539867
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Children's Diabetes Foundation, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0967539889 ISBN 13 : 9780967539881
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.