Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Peter Arkle; Matt Johnstone (illustrateur). This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 5,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1465210946 ISBN 13 : 9781465210944
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1465210946 ISBN 13 : 9781465210944
Vendeur : Campus Bookstore, Denton, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. ARRIVES IN 2-4 BUSINESS DAYS if you choose Expedited Shipping! May contain highlighting/underlining/notes/etc. May have used stickers on cover. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed to be included with used books. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1465210946 ISBN 13 : 9781465210944
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kendall/Hunt Publishing Co ,U.S.
ISBN 10 : 1465248471 ISBN 13 : 9781465248473
Vendeur : Campus Bookstore, Denton, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. May contain highlighting/underlining/notes/etc. May have used stickers on cover. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed to be included with used books. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kendall/Hunt Publishing Co ,U.S.
ISBN 10 : 1465248471 ISBN 13 : 9781465248473
Vendeur : Campus Bookstore, Denton, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. ARRIVES IN 2-4 BUSINESS DAYS if you choose Expedited Shipping! Minor damage to parts of text, may include water or spine damage. Overall, still a fine copy for classroom use! Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kendall/Hunt Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1465276068 ISBN 13 : 9781465276063
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peter Pauper Press 12/2/2024, 2024
ISBN 10 : 1441345221 ISBN 13 : 9781441345226
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,20
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback or Cased Book. Etat : New. Ann Johnstone (illustrateur). Amalfi Lemons Journal (Diary, Notebook). Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peter Pauper Press Inc,US, US, 2024
ISBN 10 : 1441345221 ISBN 13 : 9781441345226
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,31
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : New. Ann Johnstone (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peter Pauper Press December 2024, 2024
ISBN 10 : 1441345647 ISBN 13 : 9781441345646
Vendeur : Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : New. Ann Johnstone (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peter Pauper Press Inc,US, US, 2024
ISBN 10 : 144134571X ISBN 13 : 9781441345714
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,56
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : New. Alan Johnstone (illustrateur).
EUR 11,57
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Ann Johnstone (illustrateur).
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,57
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Ann Johnstone (illustrateur).
EUR 11,57
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Alan Johnstone (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Davis Publications, New York, 1983
Vendeur : Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Magazine / Périodique Edition originale
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, First Printing of this Collection of 11 Short Stories. Featured are Graffiti by Stanley Ellin, The Punchboards by Henry T Parry, A Lonely Profession by Patricia Moyes, Time and Place by Don Gilbert, Breaking Free by William Bankier, Mary, Mary, Quite Contrary by George Baxt, Raffles and an American Night's Entertainment by Barry Perowne, Error Elimination by Patricia Johnstone, I'll Never Tell by Donald Olson, Keeping Fit by Peter Lovesey and The Theft of the White Queen's Menu by Edward D Hoch. In Near Fine Condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peter Pauper Press 1/1/2025, 2025
ISBN 10 : 1441345736 ISBN 13 : 9781441345738
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,68
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierAddress Book. Etat : New. Ann Johnstone (illustrateur). Amalfi Lemons Large Address Book. Book.
EUR 11,45
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 11,45
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,44
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Ann Johnstone (illustrateur). Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peter Pauper Press 1/1/2026, 2026
ISBN 10 : 1441347542 ISBN 13 : 9781441347541
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,07
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCalendar. Etat : New. Ann Johnstone For Jane Mosse Designs (illustrateur). 2027-28 Amalfi Lemons 2-Year Pocket Planner (24-Month Calendar). Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peter Pauper Press 1/1/2026, 2026
ISBN 10 : 1441347585 ISBN 13 : 9781441347589
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,07
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCalendar. Etat : New. Ann Johnstone For Jane Mosse Designs (illustrateur). 2027-28 Wildflower Garden 2-Year Pocket Planner (24-Month Calendar). Book.
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Paperback Book.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,13
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Ann Johnstone (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Platform 5 Publishing Ltd 01/10/1985, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0906579511 ISBN 13 : 9780906579510
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 15,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.