Langue: anglais
Edité par AmazonUs/INDPB (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1543958508 ISBN 13 : 9781543958508
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dynamis Flame Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0980249600 ISBN 13 : 9780980249606
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dynamis Flame Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0980249600 ISBN 13 : 9780980249606
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dynamis Flame Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0980249600 ISBN 13 : 9780980249606
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0399227776 ISBN 13 : 9780399227776
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Trilogy Christian Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1637692447 ISBN 13 : 9781637692448
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,87
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Trilogy Christian Publishing 9/10/2021, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1637692447 ISBN 13 : 9781637692448
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,24
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Unperfect Marriage: Liberation for Couples Trapped in the Fantasy of Perfection. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Trilogy Christian Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1637692447 ISBN 13 : 9781637692448
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,87
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Trilogy Christian Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1637692447 ISBN 13 : 9781637692448
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. The Unperfect Marriage: Liberation for Couples Trapped in the Fantasy of Perfection This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Trilogy Christian Publishing -, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1637692447 ISBN 13 : 9781637692448
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Langue: anglais
Edité par State University of New York Press, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0887060536 ISBN 13 : 9780887060533
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,42
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,02
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,39
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Unperfect Marriage: Liberation for couples trapped in the fantasy of perfection. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par State Univ of New York Pr, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0887060536 ISBN 13 : 9780887060533
Vendeur : Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Foxing to edges, bookplate, otherwise text clean and solid; 8.35 X 5.51 X 0.87 inches; 214 pages.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,42
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 27,47
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par State University of New York Press, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0887060536 ISBN 13 : 9780887060533
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par State University of New York Press, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0887060536 ISBN 13 : 9780887060533
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 216.
Edité par BFI: British Film Institute, London, 1971
Vendeur : Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Etats-Unis
Magazine / Périodique Edition originale
EUR 20,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMagazine. vi, pp59-116, 8.5x10.75 inches, features, articles, film & book reviews, ads, film still, photos and artwork, very good glossy film magazine in stapled pictorial wraps. Bertolucci on "The Conformist". "Performance". Trevelyan's Social History. "King Lear" by Peter Brook and Grigori Kozintsev. "Little Big Man". "Death in Venice". "Husbands". Arguably the most important film magazine in English and equal to the French Cahiers du Cinéma.
Langue: anglais
Edité par State University of New York Press, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0887060536 ISBN 13 : 9780887060533
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 216 Index.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Trilogy Christian Publishing, Inc., 2021
ISBN 10 : 1637692447 ISBN 13 : 9781637692448
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,22
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 296 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.62 inches. In Stock.
EUR 31,21
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,98
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Trilogy Christian Publishing, Inc. 2021-09-10, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1637692447 ISBN 13 : 9781637692448
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 16,26
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Trilogy Christian Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1637692447 ISBN 13 : 9781637692448
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 21,18
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Trilogy Christian Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1637692447 ISBN 13 : 9781637692448
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,56
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Trilogy Christian Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1637692447 ISBN 13 : 9781637692448
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,58
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par State University of New York Press, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0887060536 ISBN 13 : 9780887060533
Vendeur : Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 38,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.