Langue: anglais
Edité par Over and Above Creative, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0990792404 ISBN 13 : 9780990792406
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Insights Press (edition First Edition), 2017
ISBN 10 : 0998485004 ISBN 13 : 9780998485003
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Over and Above Creative, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0990792404 ISBN 13 : 9780990792406
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Over and Above Creative, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0990792404 ISBN 13 : 9780990792406
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Over and Above Creative, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0990792404 ISBN 13 : 9780990792406
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Over and Above Creative, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0990792404 ISBN 13 : 9780990792406
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Over and Above Creative, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0990792404 ISBN 13 : 9780990792406
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Over and Above Creative, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0990792404 ISBN 13 : 9780990792406
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Over and Above Creative (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10 : 0990792404 ISBN 13 : 9780990792406
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 13 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Has some minor dirtiness on the outside. There is some slight dirtiness on the textblock/fore edge from handling.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Over and Above Creative, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0990792404 ISBN 13 : 9780990792406
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Over and Above Creative, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0990792404 ISBN 13 : 9780990792406
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,61
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fine. Sealed in original plastic with some minor tears.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Over and Above Creative, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0990792404 ISBN 13 : 9780990792406
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,33
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. The copy is sealed in plastic.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Over and Above Creative, 2025
ISBN 10 : 0997107723 ISBN 13 : 9780997107722
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,52
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fine. Still wrapped in original plastic film! Unopened & unworn!
Vendeur : Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,76
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. First Edition. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!