Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,23
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,23
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Post Publishing (edition First Edition), 2010
ISBN 10 : 0984080120 ISBN 13 : 9780984080120
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,42
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,42
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,42
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Post Institutes & Associates, Palmyra VA, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0984080120 ISBN 13 : 9780984080120
Vendeur : Gene The Book Peddler, Winchester, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Mark Trotter (illustrateur). book is tight with no markings, slight curl at cornes, great copy.
Edité par Lions Gate 0001-01-01 00:00:00
Vendeur : R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierdvd. Etat : Used - Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press CUP, 2008
ISBN 10 : 8175966009 ISBN 13 : 9788175966000
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 288, Maps.