EUR 5,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 5,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Trade Paper Press (edition 1), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0471998311 ISBN 13 : 9780471998310
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Trade Paper Press (edition 1), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0471998311 ISBN 13 : 9780471998310
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. 1. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 6,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Innerwarrior Consulting, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0973430702 ISBN 13 : 9780973430707
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Zero One Media Arts (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Trade Paper Press (edition 1), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0471998311 ISBN 13 : 9780471998310
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. 1. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Hardcover Book. Includes dustjacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Innerwarrior Consulting, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0973430702 ISBN 13 : 9780973430707
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Zero One Media Arts (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons Canada, Limited, John, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0471998311 ISBN 13 : 9780471998310
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 9,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Innerwarrior Consulting, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0973430702 ISBN 13 : 9780973430707
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Zero One Media Arts (illustrateur).
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 16,26
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Innerwarrior Consulting, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0973430702 ISBN 13 : 9780973430707
Vendeur : Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Zero One Media Arts (illustrateur). Signed by author. Paperback book in good condition.
EUR 18,16
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,99
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Turner Publishing Company, US, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0471998311 ISBN 13 : 9780471998310
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,03
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : New.
EUR 21,43
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par John Wiley & Sons, New York, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0471998311 ISBN 13 : 9780471998310
Vendeur : Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fine copy in fine dust jacket. Illus. with photos (illustrateur). 1st. 8vo, 171 pp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par InnerWarrior Consulting, Banff, Alberta, Canada, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0973430702 ISBN 13 : 9780973430707
Vendeur : Ghost River Rare and Used Books, Cremona, AB, Canada
Signé
EUR 8,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Zero One Media Arts (illustrateur). Banff, Alberta, Canada: InnerWarrior Consulting, 2003. 183 pages. Entire book is clean, tight and unmarked. Signed by author on title page. By Author. Trade Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Turner Publishing Company, US, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0471998311 ISBN 13 : 9780471998310
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 25,12
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : New.
EUR 26,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.