EUR 5,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 6,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 7,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 7,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: français
Edité par Les Cercles De Fermi?res Du Quebec, 1989
ISBN 10 : 2920908065 ISBN 13 : 9782920908062
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. BODSON, Michel (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: français
Edité par Les Cercles De Fermi?res Du Quebec, 1989
ISBN 10 : 2920908065 ISBN 13 : 9782920908062
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. BODSON, Michel (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: français
Edité par Les Cercles De Fermi?res Du Quebec, 1989
ISBN 10 : 2920908065 ISBN 13 : 9782920908062
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,16
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. BODSON, Michel (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Society of Mechanical, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0791803651 ISBN 13 : 9780791803653
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Province of Quebec Tourist Bureau, Quebec, Canada, 1939
Vendeur : Small World Books, Rochester, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Pictorial wraps. Wraps clean and bright, edges with a touch of rubbing. Binding firm. Contents clean and unmarked, lightly toned.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gouvernement du Quebec, Minister, 1984
ISBN 10 : 2551062721 ISBN 13 : 9782551062720
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: français
Edité par Les Cercles De Fermià res Du Quebec, 1989
ISBN 10 : 2920908065 ISBN 13 : 9782920908062
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. BODSON, Michel (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,03
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 33.
Langue: français
Edité par Gouvernement du Quebec, Ministere des affaires culturelles, Musee du Quebec, 1977
ISBN 10 : 0775426822 ISBN 13 : 9780775426823
Vendeur : Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Binding sound, text clean, tail of spine bumped with small tear otherwise moderate shelfwear. 80 pages, illustrated exhibition catalog of children's toys, games, etc. Size: 4to Oblong. Book.
Edité par Bibliothéque nationale du Québec, Montréal, 1977
Vendeur : Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBroché. Etat : État de Neuf. As new. Size: in-16 Longue. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,07
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 7,05
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 33.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: français
Edité par Les Cercles De Fermières Du Quebec, 1997
ISBN 10 : 2920908324 ISBN 13 : 9782920908321
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: français
Edité par Les Cercles De Fermières Du Quebec, 1997
ISBN 10 : 2920908324 ISBN 13 : 9782920908321
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: français
Edité par Les Cercles De Fermières Du Quebec, 1997
ISBN 10 : 2920908324 ISBN 13 : 9782920908321
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,74
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Legare Street Press 9/9/2021, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1014560403 ISBN 13 : 9781014560407
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. First Annual Report of the Quebec Jail Association [microform]: 14th May, 1830. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Legare Street Press 9/10/2021, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1015306896 ISBN 13 : 9781015306899
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Report of the Special Sanitary Committee of Montreal [microform]: Upon Cholera and Emigration for the Year 1834. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Legare Street Press 9/9/2021, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1013969359 ISBN 13 : 9781013969355
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Laws of the Quebec Medical Society [microform]: Instituted December 4, 1826. Book.
Vendeur : SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. Hardcover. As New, unused. Not an on demand print - this is a hardcover copy. Clear text, tight binding. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,09
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.