Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have considerable notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grosset & Dunlap (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0448431866 ISBN 13 : 9780448431864
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Good condition. Owner's name on inside.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Meets the acceptable condition guidelines. Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0448431882 ISBN 13 : 9780448431888
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0448431882 ISBN 13 : 9780448431888
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0448431866 ISBN 13 : 9780448431864
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,73
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par World Bank Publications, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0821354817 ISBN 13 : 9780821354810
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par World Bank Publications, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0821354817 ISBN 13 : 9780821354810
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Grosset and Dunlap large paperback.
Langue: anglais
Edité par World Bank Publications, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0821354817 ISBN 13 : 9780821354810
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Querol, Marga; Santanach, Tino (illustrateur). Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par World Bank Publications, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0821354817 ISBN 13 : 9780821354810
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fine.