EUR 15,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierOversize Hardcover. Etat : VG / VG. Oversize hardcover in excellent dust jacket.
EUR 24,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 24,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 28,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Automobile Quarterly, Inc., 1989
ISBN 10 : 0915038692 ISBN 13 : 9780915038695
Vendeur : Bjs Biblio, Saint Cloud, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. our photos, binding is solid, light shelf rub on dust jacket, text is free of markings, previous owner name plate on inside front cover, we ship quickly with tracking.
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Automobile Quarterly, Kutztown, PA, 1986
ISBN 10 : 091503851X ISBN 13 : 9780915038510
Vendeur : KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 39,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. First Edition. Hardcover in dust jacket. First printing. Book is crisp and clean and sturdily bound in red cloth boards. Corners are lightly bumped. Unclipped dust jacket is bright and fresh. Color photos throughout--full-color portraits of every model. Oblong 4to. 183 pp. In protective Mylar. Heavy--may require additional postage if shipped abroad.
Vendeur : Nicholas J. Certo, Newburgh, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 53,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. 1st Edition. VERY GOOD in like jacket, not price clipped; free of remainder or any former owner marking of any kind.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Automobile Quarterly Publications, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0915038692 ISBN 13 : 9780915038695
Vendeur : Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
Edition originale
EUR 53,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. 1st Edition. 207 Pp. Navy Blue Cloth Printed In Silver. 12 1/4" X 9 3/4" Oblong. Fine In Fine Price-Clipped Jacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par AUTOMOBILE QUARTERLY, INC., Kutztown, PA, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0915038692 ISBN 13 : 9780915038695
Vendeur : G.J. Askins Bookseller, New Lebanon, NY, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : SNEAB
EUR 67,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 208 page oblong hardcover with color photograph illustrations. by Roy D. Query. Dust jacket is bright, complete and clean. Full blue cloth exterior with title on spine in silver and Packard Motor Co. crest on front in silver. Interior is unmarked, tight and clean.
Edité par Automobile Quartery Publications, 1987
Edition originale
EUR 40,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHARDCOVER. Etat de la jaquette : in mylar cover, Very Good. 1st edition. 192pp, oblong quarto. tight binding, two small stickers to ffep, clean throughout, Very Good.
EUR 60,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very good.
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 149,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
EUR 219,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.