Vendeur : Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Pages are clean with minimal notes. Cover corners and edges are unmarred. Binding is tight. Spine is faded.
Vendeur : Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Etats-Unis
EUR 9
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Reymann, Emily (illustrateur). Used - Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cavendish Square Publishing LLC, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1608708675 ISBN 13 : 9781608708673
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 3rd ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cavendish Square Publishing LLC, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1608708675 ISBN 13 : 9781608708673
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 3rd ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cavendish Square Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1608708675 ISBN 13 : 9781608708673
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLibrary Binding. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Former library book with the usual stamps, stickers and labels. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Jennifer Whitehead May 2022, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1736808621 ISBN 13 : 9781736808627
Vendeur : Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Used - Very Good. Reymann, Emily (illustrateur).
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 4,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 13,67
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Reymann, Emily (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Jennifer Whitehead 3/18/2024, 2024
ISBN 10 : 173680863X ISBN 13 : 9781736808634
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,03
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Reymann, Emily (illustrateur). Super Sight. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cavendish Square Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0761414983 ISBN 13 : 9780761414988
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLibrary Binding. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cavendish Square Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0761414983 ISBN 13 : 9780761414988
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLibrary Binding. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,36
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Reymann, Emily (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good-. No Edition Stated. 57 pages; very minor shelf wear on the covers. Minor creasing on front cover's top corner. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Reymann, Emily (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Brenda Reymann 12/8/2025, 2025
ISBN 10 : 197100278X ISBN 13 : 9781971002781
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,59
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. A Spot on the Floor. Book.
EUR 19,58
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 0,86
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch. Etat : Gut. Heyne-Bandnummer 10686. 318 S. , 18 cm Die Einbandkanten des ansonsten gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind leicht bestoßen und die Seitenränder, wohl papierbedingt, nachgedunkelt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Brenda Reymann 12/8/2025, 2025
ISBN 10 : 1971002798 ISBN 13 : 9781971002798
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,59
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback or Cased Book. Etat : New. A Spot on the Floor. Book.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 4,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 11,16
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Reymann, Baptiste (illustrateur). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 5,58
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 5,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 5,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Edité par Greifenverlag, Rudolstadt, 1969
Vendeur : Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Allemagne
Edition originale
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLeinen. Etat : Gut. Etat de la jaquette : Guter Umschlag. m. 8 Fotos von Teuscher- Reymann (illustrateur). S.306.
Langue: allemand
Edité par KölnPapyRossa, 2013
Vendeur : Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, Allemagne
Edition originale
EUR 6
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierweicher Einband. Ôpb.187 S. 179 gr.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.