Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0802094899 ISBN 13 : 9780802094896
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0802094899 ISBN 13 : 9780802094896
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0802094899 ISBN 13 : 9780802094896
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0802094899 ISBN 13 : 9780802094896
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0802094899 ISBN 13 : 9780802094896
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0802094899 ISBN 13 : 9780802094896
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0802094899 ISBN 13 : 9780802094896
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0802094899 ISBN 13 : 9780802094896
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0802094899 ISBN 13 : 9780802094896
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0802094899 ISBN 13 : 9780802094896
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0802094899 ISBN 13 : 9780802094896
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,12
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0802094899 ISBN 13 : 9780802094896
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,12
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, New York, NY, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0521781841 ISBN 13 : 9780521781848
Vendeur : Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCloth. Etat : Very Good Plus. 239 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is free of markings. NOTE: There is a black magic marker line on side fore-edge at the lower edge of the book near the lower corner. If not for this publisher remainder mark the book would be fine in fine dust jacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0521781841 ISBN 13 : 9780521781848
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0521003075 ISBN 13 : 9780521003070
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0802094899 ISBN 13 : 9780802094896
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press, Scholarly Publishing Division, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0802094899 ISBN 13 : 9780802094896
Vendeur : One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Like New. 3rd. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0521781841 ISBN 13 : 9780521781848
Vendeur : Rain Dog Books, Bloomington, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine Dust Jacket. 8vo. 248 pp. We specialize in fine books in collectible condition. Orders are professionally packaged and shipped promptly. W10.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Edité par Cambridge University Press
Vendeur : Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : VeryGood. A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Universidad Autónoma de Sinaloa, Culiacán, Sinaloa, México, 1980
Vendeur : Hispamerica, North Bethesda, MD, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : As New. Inscribed by Author(s).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Academic Press, New York, 1973
ISBN 10 : 0121369501 ISBN 13 : 9780121369507
Vendeur : G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 10,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. 1st Edition. pp.xi, 202 pages, a Fine hardback, publisher's original black cloth binding with bold gilt lettering to the spine [0121369501].
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press, Scholarly Publishing Division, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0802084478 ISBN 13 : 9780802084477
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0802084478 ISBN 13 : 9780802084477
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press, Scholarly Publishing Division, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0802084478 ISBN 13 : 9780802084477
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0802094899 ISBN 13 : 9780802094896
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,04
Quantité disponible : 14 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. 3rd. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Toronto Press June 2007, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0802094899 ISBN 13 : 9780802094896
Vendeur : Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Used - Acceptable.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,20
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,56
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Art of HealingArt.The Keys to Power and Awareness: Black & White Printed Edition. Book.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,71
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.