Robert e weinberg (312 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,66

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Books 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-UnisYour Online Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,67

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Books 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-UnisGulf Coast Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 3,67

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fair.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Books 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-UnisOrion Tech

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,67

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis3Brothers Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,27

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis3Brothers Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,27

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Etats-UnisGreenworld Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,74

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Nobles Inc 1993

    1566190118 / 9781566190114

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Etats-UnisGreenworld Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,27

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble 1994

    1566199190 / 9781566199193

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 5,33

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes Noble 1993

    1566190118 / 9781566190114

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,33

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-UnisEvergreen Goodwill

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,81

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Books 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,02 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Books 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Books 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Books 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Books 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Emerald

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble 1994

    1566199190 / 9781566199193

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 3,02 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,81

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,81

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,81

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,81

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,81

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Books 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Emerald

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,48

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Imports 1994

    1566199190 / 9781566199193

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,87

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Imports 1994

    1566199190 / 9781566199193

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,90

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Imports 1994

    1566199190 / 9781566199193

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,90

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Imports 1994

    1566199190 / 9781566199193

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,90

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Nobles Inc 1993

    1566190118 / 9781566190114

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,94

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Nobles Inc 1993

    1566190118 / 9781566190114

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Emerald

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,66

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Books 1993

    1566191068 / 9781566191067

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Red

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.