Langue: anglais
Edité par Health Communications Inc, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0757319378 ISBN 13 : 9780757319372
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Health Communications Inc, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0757319378 ISBN 13 : 9780757319372
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Health Communications Inc, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0757319378 ISBN 13 : 9780757319372
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Health Communications Inc, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0757319378 ISBN 13 : 9780757319372
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Health Communications Inc, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0757319378 ISBN 13 : 9780757319372
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1449410944 ISBN 13 : 9781449410940
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1449410944 ISBN 13 : 9781449410940
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1449410944 ISBN 13 : 9781449410940
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Health Communications Inc, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0757319378 ISBN 13 : 9780757319372
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Health Communications Inc, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0757319378 ISBN 13 : 9780757319372
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1449410944 ISBN 13 : 9781449410940
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Health Communications Inc, 2021
ISBN 10 : 0757323944 ISBN 13 : 9780757323942
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Health Communications Inc (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10 : 0757323944 ISBN 13 : 9780757323942
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1449410944 ISBN 13 : 9781449410940
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Original. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1449410944 ISBN 13 : 9781449410940
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Original. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1449410944 ISBN 13 : 9781449410940
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1449410944 ISBN 13 : 9781449410940
Vendeur : Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Book has minor wear from reading or handling, mostly around the edges. Small remainder mark. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Health Communications Inc, 2021
ISBN 10 : 0757323944 ISBN 13 : 9780757323942
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Health Communications Inc, 2021
ISBN 10 : 0757323944 ISBN 13 : 9780757323942
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1524870579 ISBN 13 : 9781524870577
Vendeur : BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1524870579 ISBN 13 : 9781524870577
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.