Langue: anglais
Edité par Maine Authors Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1633811972 ISBN 13 : 9781633811973
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Maine Authors Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1633811972 ISBN 13 : 9781633811973
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Maine Authors Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1633811972 ISBN 13 : 9781633811973
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Maine Authors Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1633811972 ISBN 13 : 9781633811973
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Maine Authors Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1633811972 ISBN 13 : 9781633811973
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Maine Authors Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1633811972 ISBN 13 : 9781633811973
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Maine Authors Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1633811972 ISBN 13 : 9781633811973
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Maine Authors Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1633811972 ISBN 13 : 9781633811973
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barbour and Company, Inc., Uhrichsville, Oh, 2002
ISBN 10 : 159310376X ISBN 13 : 9781593103767
Vendeur : Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barbour Publishing, Uhrichsville, OH, 2002
ISBN 10 : 1586607111 ISBN 13 : 9781586607111
Vendeur : Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. Gift quality.
Langue: anglais
Edité par A La Vieille Russie, New York, 1983
Vendeur : Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. A Loan Exhibition for the benefit of The Cooper-Hewitt Museum, The Smithsonian Institution's National Museum of Design, April 22- May 21, 1983.Paper, 153 pp., lists and illustrates 561 wks in exhibition.
Edité par Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1593104219 ISBN 13 : 9781593104214
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Edité par Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1593104219 ISBN 13 : 9781593104214
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par A La Vieille Russie, NY, 1983
ISBN 10 : 0961101407 ISBN 13 : 9780961101404
Vendeur : G.J. Askins Bookseller, New Lebanon, NY, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : SNEAB
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 148 page exhibition catalog wth many color illustrations of Faberge items. Bibliography and Maker's Marks sections at rear. Interior is unmarked, tight and clean.
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:9781593103767.
Vendeur : Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. trade paperback in very good condition.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barbour Publishing, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 1624162290 ISBN 13 : 9781624162299
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barbour Publishing, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 1624162290 ISBN 13 : 9781624162299
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barbour Publishing, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 1624162290 ISBN 13 : 9781624162299
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barbour Publishing, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10 : 1624162290 ISBN 13 : 9781624162299
Vendeur : Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Used - Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 4,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.