Langue: anglais
Edité par iUniverse, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0595445535 ISBN 13 : 9780595445530
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par iUniverse, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0595445535 ISBN 13 : 9780595445530
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Droz/ Giard, 1955
Vendeur : Small World Books, Rochester, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. Text in French. Société des Publications Romanes et Françaises sous la direction de Mario Roques. Wear, aging, soiling to covers. Bruising/creasing to edges. Cuts at bottom of spine. Binding is firm. Markings at upper corner of front endpaper; light bruising to upper page corners; marking in pencil scattered throughout text.
Edité par Frankfurt am Main : Fischer-Taschenbuch-Verlag, 1987
ISBN 10 : 3596256615 ISBN 13 : 9783596256617
Vendeur : Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Allemagne
EUR 0,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen w4r Deutsch 400g.
EUR 4,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,56
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback or Cased Book. Etat : New. Desperation: Surviving Hitler's Intention. Book.
Edité par Manesse Verlag, Zurich, 1947
Vendeur : Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good-. DJ has chipping to the corners, a slightly browned spine, and is now in a mylar cover. Page edges are slightly browned. ; German text.
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 0,87
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch. Etat : Gut. 323 Seiten Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 260.
EUR 6,45
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Edité par Zürich: Manesse Verlag, 1947, 1947
Vendeur : Steven Wolfe Books, Newton Centre, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierRychner, Max, 1897-1965. Zeitgenössische Literatur, Charakteristiken und Kritiken. Zürich: Manesse Verlag, 1947, 360pp. 20 cm., tan cloth, a few tiny red ink notes on rear endpaper, some scattered minor pencil underlining and checkmarks in margins, a few lines underlined in ink on about 10 pages, usable reading copy. Essays on modern French and German literature: Mann, Hesse, etc.
EUR 6,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 8 (weekend SALE item)* 275 pp., paperback, fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Claassen Verlag, Hildesheim, 1992
ISBN 10 : 3546000161 ISBN 13 : 9783546000161
Vendeur : Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Allemagne
Signé
EUR 6
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Sehr gut/gut. 0 266 S., Lesebändchen, mit einem Widmungseintrag des Autors auf dem Vorsatzblatt, wenig benutzt, F-1. Vom Autor signiert.
Langue: allemand
Edité par [Frankfurt], Fischer Taschenbuch Verlag, [, 1987
ISBN 10 : 3596256615 ISBN 13 : 9783596256617
Vendeur : Ostmark-Antiquariat Franz Maier, Waffenbrunn, Allemagne
EUR 2
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Gut. Fischer Tb Nr. 5661, Ungekürtzte Ausgabe, Anmerkungen, Personenregister, 328 Seiten, guter Zustand. (intern: Varia).
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,47
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,28
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Faculté des Lettres, Neuchatel / Droz, Genève, 1970
Vendeur : G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 259 pages, a very good hardback*, now professionally rebound in dark blue buckram, with bright gilt lettering on the spine, by a uk university. *The book was originally a paperback (soft cover) so we have left it as that Binding to help searches.
Langue: français
Edité par Hachette Livre Bnf 5/18/2022, 2022
ISBN 10 : 2329756283 ISBN 13 : 9782329756288
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,65
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Recherches sur l'�ducation des bestiaux et les moyens de l'am�liorer. Book.
Edité par Librairie Droz/Librairie Minard, Geneve, Paris, 1963
Vendeur : West With The Night, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade paperback. Very good. Light shelfwear, po name.
Langue: français
Edité par Droz;, 1974
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 8,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch, Broschiert. Etat : Gut. 151/ 304 Seiten; Die hier angebotenen Bände stammen aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und weisen die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen auf (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. KOMPLETTPREIS für 2 Bände; Text in FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache; Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,05
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Frankfurt am Main, S. Fischer, [, 1971
ISBN 10 : 3100090020 ISBN 13 : 9783100090027
Vendeur : Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Edges slightly foxed, affecting margin of a few pages; otherwise very good condition in slightly worn dust jacket. ]. 324p.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,67
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,20
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 249.
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Bon. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Langue: français
Edité par Librairie Honore Champion, 1983
ISBN 10 : 2852030284 ISBN 13 : 9782852030282
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:2852030284.
Langue: allemand
Edité par H.Girsberger & Cie Verlag, 1928
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 4,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHeft. Etat : Gut. 401-480 Seiten; Einbandkanten sind bestoßen.Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers, Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Frankfurt a.M. : Insel-Verl., 1963
Vendeur : Antiquariat Johannes Hauschild, Gütersloh, NRW, Allemagne
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierGebundene Ausgabe 69 S. 18 cm, Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.