Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2022
ISBN 10 : 059343739X ISBN 13 : 9780593437391
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,32
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0307262073 ISBN 13 : 9780307262073
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0307262073 ISBN 13 : 9780307262073
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2022
ISBN 10 : 059343739X ISBN 13 : 9780593437391
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0307262111 ISBN 13 : 9780307262110
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0307262073 ISBN 13 : 9780307262073
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0307262111 ISBN 13 : 9780307262110
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0307262111 ISBN 13 : 9780307262110
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Buller, Jon; Schade, Susan; Regan, Dana; Weber, Jill (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Buller, Jon; Schade, Susan; Regan, Dana; Weber, Jill (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Buller, Jon; Schade, Susan; Regan, Dana; Weber, Jill (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,54
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Buller, Jon; Schade, Susan; Regan, Dana; Weber, Jill (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Buller, Jon; Schade, Susan; Regan, Dana; Weber, Jill (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Kennedy, Anne (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Kennedy, Anne (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0593098838 ISBN 13 : 9780593098837
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0593098838 ISBN 13 : 9780593098837
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,62
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0593098838 ISBN 13 : 9780593098837
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,62
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Buller, Jon (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Buller, Jon (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Buller, Jon (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Kennedy, Anne (illustrateur). Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0679887377 ISBN 13 : 9780679887379
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,91
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0679887377 ISBN 13 : 9780679887379
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0679826890 ISBN 13 : 9780679826897
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0679887377 ISBN 13 : 9780679887379
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0394893840 ISBN 13 : 9780394893846
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Buller, Jon (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.