Langue: anglais
Edité par Peterson Institute for International Economics, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0881323713 ISBN 13 : 9780881323719
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peterson Institute for International Economics, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0881323713 ISBN 13 : 9780881323719
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peterson Institute for International Economic, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0881323713 ISBN 13 : 9780881323719
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peterson Institute for International Economics, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0881323713 ISBN 13 : 9780881323719
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peterson Institute for International Economics, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0881323713 ISBN 13 : 9780881323719
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peterson Institute for International Economics, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0881323713 ISBN 13 : 9780881323719
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1505412501 ISBN 13 : 9781505412505
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1505412501 ISBN 13 : 9781505412505
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1505412501 ISBN 13 : 9781505412505
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,67
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1505412501 ISBN 13 : 9781505412505
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peterson Institute for International Economics, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0881323713 ISBN 13 : 9780881323719
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peterson Institute for Internati, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0881323713 ISBN 13 : 9780881323719
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Social Detriment Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10 : 098544407X ISBN 13 : 9780985444075
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,07
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par Independently published, 2023
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peterson Institute for Internati, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0881323713 ISBN 13 : 9780881323719
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Social Detriment Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10 : 098544407X ISBN 13 : 9780985444075
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,40
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Ezra Collin Evangelistic Assoc., San Marcos, CA, 1980
Vendeur : Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are lightly rubbed. Binding is tight.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1975883071 ISBN 13 : 9781975883072
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,06
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1975883071 ISBN 13 : 9781975883072
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,16
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peterson Institute for International Economics, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0881323713 ISBN 13 : 9780881323719
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 16,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 21,74
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 24,11
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Dos Wort, New York, 1942
Vendeur : Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftbound. Etat : Good. Duodecimo, stapled paper covers, 25-48 pp. Text is in Yiddish.
Edité par Dos Wort, New York, 1936
Vendeur : Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftbound. Etat : Good. Duodecimo, stapled paper covers, 32 pp. Text is in Yiddish.
Edité par Dos Wort, New York, 1939
Vendeur : Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftbound. Etat : Good. Duodecimo, stapled paper covers, 32 pp. Text is in Yiddish.
Edité par Dos Wort, New York, 1940
Vendeur : Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftbound. Etat : Good. Duodecimo, stapled paper covers, 32 pp. Text is in Yiddish.