Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525114 ISBN 13 : 9780984525119
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited (edition ), 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525114 ISBN 13 : 9780984525119
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525106 ISBN 13 : 9780984525102
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,67
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited (edition ), 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525106 ISBN 13 : 9780984525102
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limi, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525114 ISBN 13 : 9780984525119
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525114 ISBN 13 : 9780984525119
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525114 ISBN 13 : 9780984525119
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525114 ISBN 13 : 9780984525119
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525114 ISBN 13 : 9780984525119
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525114 ISBN 13 : 9780984525119
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525114 ISBN 13 : 9780984525119
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525114 ISBN 13 : 9780984525119
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525106 ISBN 13 : 9780984525102
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525106 ISBN 13 : 9780984525102
Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0984525165 ISBN 13 : 9780984525164
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525106 ISBN 13 : 9780984525102
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limi, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525114 ISBN 13 : 9780984525119
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0984525106 ISBN 13 : 9780984525102
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limi, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525114 ISBN 13 : 9780984525119
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limi, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525106 ISBN 13 : 9780984525102
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limi, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525114 ISBN 13 : 9780984525119
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525114 ISBN 13 : 9780984525119
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. COVER HAS SOME SCRATCHES. Paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525106 ISBN 13 : 9780984525102
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limi, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525114 ISBN 13 : 9780984525119
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0984525130 ISBN 13 : 9780984525133
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0984525130 ISBN 13 : 9780984525133
Vendeur : West With The Night, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 14,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade paperback. Etat : New. First edition. 124 p.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0984525130 ISBN 13 : 9780984525133
Vendeur : West With The Night, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 14,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade paperback. Etat : New. First edition. 124 p.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0984525165 ISBN 13 : 9780984525164
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 32 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.08 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0984525181 ISBN 13 : 9780984525188
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 21,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 9.00x6.00x0.08 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miami Valley Outdoor Media, Limited, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984525106 ISBN 13 : 9780984525102
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 29,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 84 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.20 inches. This item is printed on demand.