Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Sidebotham, Jay (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Sidebotham, Jay (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forward Movement Publications, 2015
ISBN 10 : 088028403X ISBN 13 : 9780880284035
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Sidebotham, Jay (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forward Movement Publications, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0880283718 ISBN 13 : 9780880283717
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Sidebotham, Jay (illustrateur). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Church Publishing Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0819222100 ISBN 13 : 9780819222107
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Sidebotham, Jay (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forward Movement Publications, 2015
ISBN 10 : 088028403X ISBN 13 : 9780880284035
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Sidebotham, Jay (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forward Movement Publications, 2015
ISBN 10 : 088028403X ISBN 13 : 9780880284035
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Sidebotham, Jay (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : very good. Sidebotham, Jay (illustrateur). Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forward Movement Publications, 2023
ISBN 10 : 0880285028 ISBN 13 : 9780880285025
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forward Movement Publications, 2023
ISBN 10 : 0880285028 ISBN 13 : 9780880285025
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forward Movement Publications, 2023
ISBN 10 : 0880285028 ISBN 13 : 9780880285025
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forward Movement Publications, 2023
ISBN 10 : 0880285028 ISBN 13 : 9780880285025
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Sidebotham, Jay (illustrateur). Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forward Movement Publications, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0880283718 ISBN 13 : 9780880283717
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Sidebotham, Jay (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forward Movement Publications, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0880283718 ISBN 13 : 9780880283717
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Sidebotham, Jay (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forward Movement Publications, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0880283718 ISBN 13 : 9780880283717
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Sidebotham, Jay (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forward Movement Publications, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0880283718 ISBN 13 : 9780880283717
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Sidebotham, Jay (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forward Movement Publications, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0880283718 ISBN 13 : 9780880283717
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Sidebotham, Jay (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forward Movement Publications, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0880283718 ISBN 13 : 9780880283717
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Sidebotham, Jay (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forward Movement Publications, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0880283718 ISBN 13 : 9780880283717
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Sidebotham, Jay (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forward Movement Publications, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0880283718 ISBN 13 : 9780880283717
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Sidebotham, Jay (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.