EUR 3,61
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights, but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Island Heritage (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1617104051 ISBN 13 : 9781617104053
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Island Heritage Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1617103209 ISBN 13 : 9781617103209
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,76
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,88
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Sigel, Kristi Petosa (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Island Heritage Pub (edition ), 2009
ISBN 10 : 1597006017 ISBN 13 : 9781597006019
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Sigel, Kristi Petosa (illustrateur). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Island Heritage Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1617103586 ISBN 13 : 9781617103582
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Island Heritage Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1617103586 ISBN 13 : 9781617103582
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Island Heritage Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1617103586 ISBN 13 : 9781617103582
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierboard_book. Etat : Good. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Island Heritage Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1617103586 ISBN 13 : 9781617103582
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierboard_book. Etat : Acceptable. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par BeachHouse Publishing (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10 : 193306756X ISBN 13 : 9781933067568
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Island Heritage Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1617103209 ISBN 13 : 9781617103209
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur).
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Permanent Press (edition ), 2009
ISBN 10 : 1579621805 ISBN 13 : 9781579621803
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Island Heritage Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1617103586 ISBN 13 : 9781617103582
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Island Heritage Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1617103586 ISBN 13 : 9781617103582
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Island Heritage Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1597006017 ISBN 13 : 9781597006019
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Sigel, Kristi Petosa (illustrateur). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Kristi Petosa-Sigel (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.