Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Dist, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1905377037 ISBN 13 : 9781905377039
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Dist, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1905377363 ISBN 13 : 9781905377367
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Dist, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1905377363 ISBN 13 : 9781905377367
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Dist, 1990
ISBN 10 : 1851491384 ISBN 13 : 9781851491384
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 6,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Dist, 1990
ISBN 10 : 1851491384 ISBN 13 : 9781851491384
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Dist, 1990
ISBN 10 : 1851491384 ISBN 13 : 9781851491384
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Dist, 1990
ISBN 10 : 1851491384 ISBN 13 : 9781851491384
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Dist, 1990
ISBN 10 : 1851491384 ISBN 13 : 9781851491384
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Dist, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1851493565 ISBN 13 : 9781851493562
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Dist, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1851493565 ISBN 13 : 9781851493562
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,19
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Dist, 1991
ISBN 10 : 1851491384 ISBN 13 : 9781851491384
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Dist, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1851492712 ISBN 13 : 9781851492718
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Dist, 1993
ISBN 10 : 1851491864 ISBN 13 : 9781851491865
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Signed by author on title page.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Dist, 2007
ISBN 10 : 185149331X ISBN 13 : 9781851493319
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Dist, 1990
ISBN 10 : 1851491384 ISBN 13 : 9781851491384
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Dunne, Kathleen (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Dist, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1851490876 ISBN 13 : 9781851490875
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creative Teaching Press, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1574716891 ISBN 13 : 9781574716894
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Dunne, Kathleen (illustrateur). Tch. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Dunne, Kathleen (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Ltd, 1986
ISBN 10 : 1851490418 ISBN 13 : 9781851490417
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Ltd, 1986
ISBN 10 : 1851490418 ISBN 13 : 9781851490417
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Dist, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1851492712 ISBN 13 : 9781851492718
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Antique Collectors Club Dist, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1851492712 ISBN 13 : 9781851492718
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.