Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1484984331 ISBN 13 : 9781484984338
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Cook, Samantha K. (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publications International, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1605539902 ISBN 13 : 9781605539904
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierperfect. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1484984331 ISBN 13 : 9781484984338
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Cook, Samantha K. (illustrateur). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierspiral_bound. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0804169039 ISBN 13 : 9780804169035
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. How to do almost anything. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Former library book. Solid binding. Boards are moderate to severely edgeworn. Shows more than the usual amount of shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform September 2013, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1484984331 ISBN 13 : 9781484984338
Vendeur : Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : None. Cook, Samantha K. (illustrateur). 222 pages; Signed by Author. Signed By Author.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0804169039 ISBN 13 : 9780804169035
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Midnight Sun Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0972822410 ISBN 13 : 9780972822411
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform April 2014, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1496082559 ISBN 13 : 9781496082558
Vendeur : Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Very Good+. Etat de la jaquette : None. 9.0 X 6.0 X 0.9 inches; 396 pages; Signed by Author. Signed By Author.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1530705711 ISBN 13 : 9781530705719
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1776777885. 4/21/2026 1:24:45 PM.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1493666932 ISBN 13 : 9781493666935
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,31
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,67
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,04
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Our Adventures in the Wild. Book.
EUR 9
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transworld Publishers Limited, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0552154938 ISBN 13 : 9780552154932
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 12,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 5,17
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 128.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Simpson, Howard (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 9,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierspiral_bound. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 10,81
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 128.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,33
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Golden Arm Press 10/18/2019, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1939172276 ISBN 13 : 9781939172273
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,69
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Forsaken Crypts. Book.
EUR 12,60
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par U.S.A.: Foulsham & Co Ltd, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0572023901 ISBN 13 : 9780572023904
Vendeur : EZReading, Livingston, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.